🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
51 Koke Atletico Madrid 355142,9737.39
51 Roberto Soldado Villarreal 285102,2557.06
51 Jony Sporting Gijon 36572,8726.60
51 Jesé Rodríguez Real Madrid 28568276.93
51 Álvaro Vázquez Getafe 34541,9916.66
51 Ángel Correa Atletico Madrid 26549486.78
51 Carlos Vela Real Sociedad 35542,7626.84
51 Tana Las Palmas 27542,1256.77
51 Adalberto Peñaranda Granada CF 23531,6776.73
51 Fayçal Fajr Deportivo La Coruna 38532,8416.93
51 Sergio Araujo Las Palmas 30531,8196.86
51 Álvaro Negredo Valencia 25521,1486.85
51 Éver Banega Sevilla 25521,7257.22
51 Bruno Soriano Villarreal 31512,5937.23
51 Adrián González Eibar 31502,1406.69
51 Sabin Merino Athletic Club 22501,1296.64
67 Marco Asensio Espanyol 344102,8326.97
67 Lucas Vázquez Real Madrid 25461,2307.14
67 Adrián López Villarreal 16447936.79
67 Denis Suárez Villarreal 33442,3726.90
67 Saúl Eibar 28441,3346.80
67 Yevhen Konoplyanka Sevilla 32441,6126.96
67 Fernando Llorente Sevilla 23431,1616.80
67 Saúl Ñíguez Atletico Madrid 31422,3297.07
67 Juanpi Añor Malaga 29411,6206.57
67 Manucho Rayo Vallecano 28419306.74
67 Santi Mina Valencia 26411,5806.64
67 Yannick Carrasco Atletico Madrid 29411,5006.86
79 Markel Susaeta Athletic Club 28381,9206.79
79 Isco Real Madrid 31371,8266.95
79 Roberto Trashorras Rayo Vallecano 36373,1187.25
79 Bebé Rayo Vallecano 34362,2466.80
79 Alen Halilović Sporting Gijon 36352,3476.75
79 Pablo Hernández Rayo Vallecano 27341,9166.75
79 André Gomes Valencia 30332,3796.62
79 Federico Cartabia Deportivo La Coruna 26331,3556.96
79 Keko Eibar 28332,2256.72
79 Takashi Inui Eibar 27331,6276.63
79 Xabi Prieto Real Sociedad 36332,3786.86
79 Angel Lafita Getafe 14321,0196.44
79 Celso Borges Deportivo La Coruna 24321,9096.94
79 Munir El Haddadi Barcelona 15328256.84
79 Aymeric Laporte Athletic Club 26312,2136.99
79 Emiliano Velazquez Getafe 11319746.93
79 Germán Pezzella Real Betis 25312,1657.03
79 Gonzalo Escalante Eibar 33312,7636.94
79 Léo Baptistão Villarreal 26311,2576.66
79 Steven​ N'Zonzi Sevilla 28311,8456.95
79 Víctor Casadesús Levante 23319416.75
79 Denis Cheryshev Valencia 7304747.00