🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Joel Pohjanpalo Palermo 402573,4656.98
2 Andrea Adorante Venezia 361712,1596.86
3 Farès Ghedjemis Frosinone 381533,0237.27
3 Stiven Shpendi Empoli 361522,5956.80
5 Antonio Di Nardo Pescara 381442,9306.67
6 Pietro Iemmello Catanzaro 3813103,0796.83
6 Gabriele Artistico Spezia 321311,9686.91
8 Filippo Pittarello Catanzaro 381262,3156.91
8 Cristian Shpendi Cesena 371252,9596.54
8 Tommaso Biasci Avellino 371232,3346.78
11 Fabio Abiuso Carrarese 361152,7456.86
11 Ettore Gliozzi Modena 341121,7826.65
11 Gabriele Moncini Bari 391122,7546.58
11 Antonio Raimondo Frosinone 371112,3806.65
15 Giacomo Calò Frosinone 3710153,1947.69
15 John Yeboah Venezia 351092,6147.31
15 Mattia Bortolussi Padova 361012,5726.83
18 Andrea Petagna Monza 36941,2856.73
18 Massimo Coda Sampdoria 32931,7976.71
18 Silvio Merkaj Sudtirol 38913,0156.31
18 Emanuele Pecorino Sudtirol 39902,1186.78
22 Issa Doumbia Venezia 37853,1276.91
22 Ilias Koutsoupias Frosinone 34842,5786.87
22 Nicola Mosti Juve Stabia 40812,9046.84
22 Leonardo Mancuso Mantova 36801,8986.55
26 Gianluca Busio Venezia 37743,2107.30
26 Francesco Ruocco Mantova 27711,6486.74
26 Leonardo Candellone Juve Stabia 25711,5586.50
26 Manolo Portanova Reggiana 36713,0796.94
26 Tommaso Marras Mantova 38711,3856.86
26 Andrea Tiritiello Virtus Entella 29702,2167.21
32 Filippo Ranocchia Palermo 35632,7877.31
32 Giuseppe Aurelio Spezia 33632,2996.71
32 Patrick Cutrone Monza 20631,3496.75
32 Emanuele Rao Bari 40621,8066.95
32 Hernani Monza 24621,3037.13
32 Lorenzo Carissoni Juve Stabia 41623,0266.94
32 Alphadjo Cissè Catanzaro 22611,7157.11
32 Andrea Franzoni Virtus Entella 36612,8856.73
32 Davide Bragantini Mantova 30611,2507.13
32 Giacomo Olzer Pescara 29611,8916.80
32 Kevin Lasagna Padova 26611,4666.71
32 Lorenzo Meazzi Pescara 37611,0186.83
32 Luigi Cuppone Virtus Entella 19611,2746.82
32 Nicolas Schiavi Carrarese 28612,1187.17
46 Simone Pontisso Catanzaro 41573,0667.26
46 Paulo Azzi Monza 38563,2137.03
46 Antoine Hainaut Venezia 38553,0497.02
46 Giorgi Kvernadze Frosinone 36552,5156.81
46 Jérémy Le Douaron Palermo 40552,1656.59