🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Francesco Pio Esposito Spezia 411933,1397.32
2 Armand Laurienté Sassuolo 341852,3837.31
3 Andrea Adorante Juve Stabia 381722,8577.10
3 Pietro Iemmello Catanzaro 381713,3107.15
5 Matteo Tramoni Pisa 291331,9537.22
6 Cristian Shpendi Cesena 351112,5636.77
7 Nicholas Pierini Sassuolo 331031,2727.09
7 Manuel De Luca Cremonese 421021,8556.88
7 Leonardo Mancuso Mantova 381012,2936.84
10 Antonio Palumbo Modena 359102,9567.46
10 Franco Vázquez Cremonese 31942,1297.37
10 Joel Pohjanpalo Palermo 15931,2987.26
10 Samuele Mulattieri Sassuolo 34931,6256.87
10 Matteo Brunori Palermo 36922,0936.94
15 Dennis Johnsen Cremonese 37871,8396.93
15 Federico Bonini Catanzaro 40853,4397.15
15 Alexander Lind Pisa 33832,1726.92
15 Manolo Portanova Reggiana 36822,5207.00
15 Massimo Coda Sampdoria 37822,0326.82
15 Michele Collocolo Cremonese 35822,6557.14
15 Luca Pandolfi Cittadella 36802,0316.78
22 Salvatore Esposito Spezia 377102,9757.84
22 Stefano Moreo Pisa 35762,6997.18
22 Kristian Thorstvedt Sassuolo 22741,9257.33
22 Cedric Gondo Reggiana 34711,9776.86
22 Luca Moro Sassuolo 37711,0666.81
22 Kevin Lasagna Bari 35702,1596.79
28 Domenico Berardi Sassuolo 316132,2627.63
28 Idrissa Touré Pisa 36642,4357.02
28 Davide Bragantini Mantova 37631,5136.93
28 Silvio Merkaj Sudtirol 35632,0696.70
28 Leonardo Candellone Juve Stabia 39622,6896.74
28 Nicolas Schiavi Carrarese 37622,7477.09
28 Tommaso Biasci Catanzaro 41621,7226.68
28 Federico Bonazzoli Cremonese 40611,3557.00
28 Gennaro Borrelli Brescia 35612,5556.96
28 Jérémy Le Douaron Palermo 36611,4356.87
28 Luca Vido Reggiana 30611,0006.84
28 Luca Vignali Spezia 32611,8656.98
28 Mattia Finotto Carrarese 37612,1716.77
41 Jari Vandeputte Cremonese 425152,2947.21
41 Raphael Odogwu Sudtirol 38582,8227.08
41 Antonio Vergara Reggiana 34552,2486.99
41 Gennaro Tutino Sampdoria 21541,7217.08
41 Daniele Casiraghi Sudtirol 36532,2756.96
41 Giuseppe Ambrosino Frosinone 37532,2297.00
41 Giuseppe Caso Modena 30531,8466.87
41 Natan Girma Reggiana 27521,0236.88
41 Simy Salernitana 27521,2476.77
41 Andrea Favilli Bari 27517856.88