🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
180 Leonardo Capezzi Salernitana 35121,7356.81
180 Loris Zonta Vicenza Virtus 36121,6316.64
180 Luca Crecco Nuova Cosenza 16121,1826.66
180 Matteo Ardemagni Reggiana 18128926.74
180 Michele Castagnetti Cremonese 35122,3417.05
180 Nicholas Siega Pisa 33121,3766.56
180 Nicola Falasco Pordenone 29122,3016.87
180 Sergio Floccari Spal 24121,0446.73
180 Alessandro De Vitis Pisa 34111,6916.75
180 Alessandro Murgia Spal 33117886.67
180 Andrea Colpani Monza 40111,0216.80
180 Claud Adjapong Lecce 19111,6066.81
180 Daniele Sciaudone Nuova Cosenza 36112,7136.83
180 Danilo Quaranta Ascoli 26111,7386.87
180 Dario Šarić Ascoli 34112,7956.83
180 Davide Adorni Cittadella 40113,0417.08
180 Dejan Vokic Pescara 32115626.83
180 Francesco Zampano Frosinone 36112,6046.75
180 Gennaro Scognamiglio Pescara 33112,2516.86
180 Giuseppe Mastinu Pisa 16113126.70
180 Jacopo Segre Spal 18111,0716.77
180 Jakub Labojko Brescia 39111,4576.67
180 Jari Vandeputte Vicenza Virtus 28111,3396.71
180 Jens Odgaard Pescara 19111,3806.64
180 Ledian Memushaj Pescara 22111,2496.77
180 Luca Ghiringhelli Cittadella 35112,2746.88
180 Luca Paganini Lecce 33111,0206.78
180 Manuel Scavone Pordenone 34111,6326.75
180 Marcel Büchel Ascoli 30111,9496.86
180 Marco Calderoni Lecce 24119576.79
180 Michele Cavion Ascoli 17111,3076.80
180 Michele Rigione Chievo 38112,4187.04
180 Nenad Tomović Spal 36112,6467.02
180 Nicola Rigoni Pescara 12113996.70
180 Nicolò Brighenti Frosinone 32112,4807.02
180 Pasquale Mazzocchi Venezia 40113,0846.71
180 Riccardo Martinelli Reggiana 27111,3546.86
180 Simone Romagnoli Empoli 33113,9716.96
180 Thiago Cionek Reggina 36112,4107.06
180 Alejandro Rodríguez Virtus Entella 15102836.46
180 Alessandro Marotta Vicenza Virtus 19104926.55
180 Andrea Cistana Brescia 15101,2087.03
180 Andrea Costa Reggiana 21101,0656.80
180 Andrea Papetti Brescia 32101,2076.74
180 Andrea Tabanelli Frosinone 17102426.75
180 Antonio Di Gaudio Chievo 18105886.62
180 Ben Lhassine Kone Nuova Cosenza 35101,2016.66
180 Caleb Okoli Spal 34101,3957.03
180 Cassio Cardoselli Virtus Entella 30103776.57
180 Christian Capone Pescara 31109296.75