🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
123 Luca Mora Spezia 29211,7786.73
123 Mamadou Coulibaly Trapani 17211,0696.81
123 Marco Moscati Trapani 19211,6636.97
123 Massimiliano Busellato Pescara 29211,9106.75
123 Alessandro De Vitis Pisa 33202,6016.90
123 Alessandro Mallamo Juve Stabia 28202,0516.47
123 Andrea La Mantia Empoli 13206956.80
123 Antonio Mazzotta Crotone 32201,7086.63
123 Bright Addae Juve Stabia 28201,8416.81
123 Christian Capone Perugia 21201,0726.68
123 Claiton Cremonese 16201,2866.67
123 Davide Moscardelli Pisa 16206236.63
123 Denis Tonucci Juve Stabia 19201,4846.72
123 Elio Capradossi Spezia 32202,8177.06
123 Fabio Ceravolo Cremonese 25201,3506.66
123 Fabio Maistro Salernitana 33202,0436.74
123 Francesco Stanco Cittadella 16207946.62
123 Franco Ferrari Livorno 9205696.74
123 Giovanni Di Noia Chievo 16208006.71
123 Leo Štulac Empoli 24201,5686.94
123 Manuel Pucciarelli Chievo 8204246.48
123 Marco Capuano Frosinone 24202,0787.01
123 Marco Firenze Venezia 11204916.64
123 Marco Tumminello Pescara 3202007.07
123 Michele Camporese Pordenone 32202,8386.80
123 Niccolò Giannetti Salernitana 19201,1516.62
123 Niccolò Zanellato Crotone 19201,3556.82
123 Nicola Citro Frosinone 18207146.62
123 Samuel Armenteros Benevento 12203886.62
123 Žan Celar Cremonese 11204856.67
181 Jure Balkovec Empoli 32162,5637.06
181 Andrea Barberis Crotone 37153,2466.97
181 Gaetano Letizia Benevento 31152,7787.31
181 Hans Nicolussi Caviglia Perugia 29151,9936.66
181 Marcello Falzerano Perugia 33152,6116.81
181 Robert Gucher Pisa 34152,8177.09
181 Amedeo Benedetti Cittadella 28142,5407.21
181 Liam Henderson Empoli 16141,3846.90
181 Alberto Gerbo Crotone 14138367.13
181 Luigi Alberto Scaglia Trapani 20135926.77
181 Marco Toscano Virtus Entella 23139616.64
181 Marius Marin Pisa 29132,1776.87
181 Nadir Zortea Cremonese 21131,5156.89
181 Pasquale Mazzocchi Perugia 28132,2106.77
181 Andrea Paolucci Virtus Entella 34122,9727.08
181 Francesco Belli Pisa 16121,0336.88
181 Gianluca Di Chiara Perugia 24122,0726.79
181 Gianvito Misuraca Pordenone 28121,8896.74
181 Joel Obi Chievo 29122,0726.87
181 Luca Crecco Pescara 23121,2976.54