🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
87 Nicolò Radaelli Mantova 23321,4526.86
87 Simone Canestrelli Pisa 37323,0906.94
87 Anthony Partipilo Frosinone 26311,2337.01
87 Edoardo Soleri Spezia 21318646.73
87 Emil Bohinen Frosinone 12311,0147.29
87 Ernesto Torregrossa Carrarese 14314166.93
87 Fabrizio Brignani Mantova 31312,2186.99
87 Gian Marco Ferrari Salernitana 36313,1627.07
87 Leonardo Cerri Carrarese 36311,0966.76
87 Lorenzo Amatucci Salernitana 37313,1307.25
87 Massimo Zilli Cosenza 30317356.86
87 Mattia Valoti Cremonese 16314496.81
87 Nicolò Bertola Spezia 31312,1017.15
87 Orji Okwonkwo Cittadella 16319996.90
87 Przemysław Wiśniewski Spezia 40313,0597.04
87 Tommaso Maggioni Mantova 36311,8076.68
87 Alberto Cerri Salernitana 19301,4466.98
87 Dario Šarić Cesena 16309706.92
87 Davide Adorni Brescia 36303,2217.06
87 Devid Eugene Bouah Carrarese 35301,3376.72
87 Francesco Folino Juve Stabia 18301,3517.15
87 Franco Tongya Salernitana 30301,6056.80
87 Giulio Maggiore Bari 14308066.91
87 M'Baye Niang Sampdoria 16301,1446.94
125 Davis Mensah Mantova 35272,3886.87
125 Antonio Fiori Mantova 37251,9006.74
125 Giacomo Calò Cesena 35242,6227.02
125 Giacomo Quagliata Catanzaro 18241,4866.90
125 Nicola Mosti Juve Stabia 35241,4147.02
125 Valerio Verre Palermo 35241,3077.05
125 Emanuele Zuelli Carrarese 37232,0656.83
125 Francesco Galuppini Mantova 37231,6886.89
125 Mattia Aramu Mantova 32231,0466.81
125 Michele Castagnetti Cremonese 38232,5407.10
125 Niccolò Fortini Juve Stabia 31231,9907.06
125 Riccardo Marchizza Frosinone 27232,0736.91
125 Salvatore Elia Spezia 37232,3506.93
125 Samuele Angori Pisa 38232,3627.08
125 Aldo Florenzi Cosenza 30222,1886.98
125 Alessandro Di Pardo Modena 30221,4456.79
125 Francesco Ruocco Mantova 24227886.86
125 Giuseppe Di Serio Spezia 40221,5826.68
125 Giuseppe Sibilli Sampdoria 15221,0697.00
125 Kleis Bozhanaj Modena 36229246.87
125 Marco Nasti Cremonese 36229376.66
125 Paolo Ghiglione Salernitana 34221,8806.73
125 Simone Davì Sudtirol 32221,6096.70
125 Simone Tronchin Cittadella 26221,5146.84
125 Tommaso Berti Cesena 38221,9436.80
125 Alessandro Arena Pisa 38217616.78