🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
46 Niccolò Pierozzi Palermo 38552,9396.95
46 Luis Hasa Carrarese 32542,2927.18
46 Lorenzo Insigne Pescara 16539497.33
46 Riccardo Ciervo Cesena 38532,8266.89
46 Ridgeciano Haps Venezia 32531,2237.06
46 Dany Mota Monza 37521,9226.76
46 Gianluca Lapadula Spezia 23521,0076.61
46 Samuele Birindelli Monza 37523,0016.91
46 Andrija Novakovich Reggiana 36511,5896.64
46 Gabriele Bracaglia Frosinone 32512,4486.96
46 Matteo Pessina Monza 39513,2827.13
46 Bogdan Popov Empoli 32507946.61
46 Daniel Tonoli Modena 36503,0697.19
64 Daniele Casiraghi Sudtirol 37472,3987.05
64 Tommaso Berti Cesena 38472,9386.96
64 Simone Zanon Carrarese 35462,8077.08
64 Mattia Finotto Carrarese 38442,0136.41
64 Jacopo Segre Palermo 40432,8466.84
64 Martin Palumbo Avellino 39432,3456.80
64 Mattia Liberali Catanzaro 40431,5896.88
64 Mattia Valoti Spezia 16439687.27
64 Raffaele Russo Avellino 38431,4376.77
64 Tommaso Cassandro Catanzaro 38433,0926.95
64 Omar Correia Juve Stabia 37423,0646.78
64 Agustín Álvarez Monza 36419116.62
64 Davis Mensah Mantova 34411,2296.56
64 Francesco Zampano Modena 36412,8046.81
64 Gianluca Frabotta Cesena 31412,0796.97
64 Jalen Blesa Cesena 21411,5796.58
64 Mathis Lambourde Reggiana 34418686.77
64 Pedro Mendes Modena 39411,1716.54
64 Antonio Fiori Frosinone 17403536.94
64 Filippo Sgarbi Padova 32402,3916.92
64 Marco Nasti Empoli 28401,4096.58
85 Antonio Palumbo Palermo 393102,6457.07
85 Kike Pérez Venezia 37372,7527.17
85 Alessandro Gabrielloni Juve Stabia 30341,6446.65
85 Nermin Karić Virtus Entella 37342,2356.88
85 Alberto Cerri Cesena 16331,0177.09
85 Manuel De Luca Modena 21331,4046.51
85 Matteo Brunori Sampdoria 18331,3296.68
85 Yanis Massolin Modena 37331,7386.94
85 Armando Izzo Monza 16321,1207.35
85 Edoardo Saporiti Empoli 32327926.85
85 Gabriele Guarino Empoli 35322,8977.07
85 Luca Zanimacchia Modena 38322,4396.87
85 Michael Svoboda Venezia 34322,5327.33
85 Natan Girma Reggiana 26321,5436.91
85 Pietro Ceccaroni Palermo 39323,1287.00
85 Pietro Pellegri Empoli 12324136.61