🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
44 Birkir Bjarnason Brescia 39501,9446.74
44 Fabio Abiuso Modena 34501,2486.86
44 Fabrizio Caligara Ascoli 30501,4476.97
44 Karlo Butić Feralpisalo 32501,7106.74
44 Mattia Compagnon Feralpisalo 32501,5736.71
44 Nicholas Bonfanti Pisa 17507936.73
44 Valerio Di Cesare Bari 32502,5776.82
58 Franco Vázquez Cremonese 41472,7607.33
58 Nicolas Galazzi Brescia 37471,8737.02
58 Franco Lepore Lecco 36462,7767.16
58 Mattia Felici Feralpisalo 36452,6676.89
58 Tiago Casasola Ternana 39453,0676.90
58 Alessio Vita Cittadella 36442,9716.97
58 Artur Ioniță Lecco 37442,8556.83
58 Fabian Tait Sudtirol 34442,9136.96
58 Gregorio Luperini Ternana 38442,6186.91
58 Pablo Rodríguez Ascoli 38442,2836.83
58 Edoardo Pieragnolo Reggiana 36432,6156.71
58 Fabio Depaoli Sampdoria 34432,4427.03
58 Gabriel Charpentier Parma 27436546.80
58 Giorgio Altare Venezia 39432,3087.07
58 Leonardo Mancuso Palermo 41439746.73
58 Simone Mazzocchi Cosenza 36432,3926.69
58 Leo Štulac Palermo 39421,0387.16
58 Michele Castagnetti Cremonese 41423,0097.24
58 Silvio Merkaj Sudtirol 33421,4046.73
58 Stefano Moreo Pisa 38422,0276.90
58 Filippo Ranocchia Palermo 16411,0257.08
58 Flavio Bianchi Brescia 39412,3196.87
58 Janis Antiste Reggiana 35411,6906.75
58 Arkadiusz Reca Spezia 17401,0626.91
58 Edgaras Dubickas Feralpisalo 14406576.84
58 Emanuele Pecorino Sudtirol 29401,0166.88
58 Eric Botteghin Ascoli 29402,0917.12
58 George Pușcaș Bari 18408916.83
58 Luca Moro Spezia 37401,0166.77
58 Matias Antonini Catanzaro 20401,4616.99
58 Michele Collocolo Cremonese 33401,8937.07
89 Dennis Johnsen Venezia 22351,3716.90
89 Dimitri Bisoli Brescia 34342,8817.26
89 Dimitrios Sounas Catanzaro 40342,0966.88
89 Claudio Cassano Cittadella 38331,7116.82
89 Hernani Jr. Parma 36332,1996.95
89 Marco D'Alessandro Pisa 25331,5336.94
89 Nicholas Ioannou Como 34331,5826.89
89 Alessandro Bellemo Como 37322,7956.90
89 Alfredo Donnarumma Catanzaro 36326866.72
89 Charles Pickel Cremonese 35321,7336.93
89 Christos Kourfalidis Feralpisalo 33322,2396.87
89 Gabriel Strefezza Como 15321,1777.13