🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
43 Ernesto Torregrossa Brescia 12538976.99
43 Gianluca Gaetano Cremonese 37531,9016.93
43 Luca Mazzitelli Pisa 34532,8657.08
43 Luigi Canotto Chievo 33531,9936.63
43 Rigoberto Rivas Reggina 29531,5856.71
43 Daniele Liotti Reggina 37521,5636.73
43 Luca Valzania Cremonese 37512,9876.94
43 Marco Olivieri Empoli 37512,0066.69
43 Milan Đurić Salernitana 36512,3807.10
43 Mirko Carretta Nuova Cosenza 36512,5516.83
43 Piotr Parzyszek Frosinone 37511,2406.83
43 Stefano Pettinari Lecce 27511,0156.72
43 Cedric Gondo Salernitana 30501,0896.86
43 Emanuele Ndoj Brescia 15506556.99
43 Enrico Baldini Cittadella 21501,0726.97
43 Ivan Varone Reggiana 35502,5886.79
43 Roberto Ogunseye Cittadella 42502,2406.76
68 Vasile Mogoș Chievo 38463,0397.04
68 Nicola Dalmonte Vicenza Virtus 23451,3457.05
68 Dennis Johnsen Venezia 39442,1196.60
68 Nicolas Haas Empoli 36442,5737.07
68 Roberto Zammarini Pordenone 34431,9746.89
68 Andrea Schenetti Virtus Entella 31422,1526.79
68 Federico Di Francesco Spal 29421,5336.85
68 Cristian Galano Pescara 33411,6576.83
68 Daniel Cappelletti Vicenza Virtus 35412,6767.04
68 Germán Denis Reggina 33411,2196.83
68 Joel Obi Chievo 31412,2387.05
68 Luca Fiordilino Venezia 41414,0526.87
68 Simone Palombi Pisa 37411,6426.66
68 Fabio Maistro Pescara 30401,8346.71
68 Filip Đorđević Chievo 34401,4506.78
68 Gabriel Strefezza Spal 31401,8366.93
68 Luka Bogdan Salernitana 32401,5617.17
68 Stefano Moreo Empoli 33402,5606.84
86 Leo Štulac Empoli 38374,3377.48
86 Liam Henderson Lecce 40372,6706.95
86 Francesco Di Mariano Venezia 42362,0676.99
86 Stefano Giacomelli Vicenza Virtus 36361,6767.06
86 Igor Radrezza Reggiana 37352,6847.32
86 Tiago Casasola Salernitana 36343,0587.15
86 Carlos Augusto Monza 34332,5837.23
86 Cristian Buonaiuto Cremonese 32331,4006.75
86 Gabriele Gori Vicenza Virtus 35331,1546.70
86 Lucas Castro Spal 11337477.08
86 Camillo Ciano Frosinone 29321,4457.07
86 Christian D'Urso Cittadella 41321,9376.76
86 Christian Maggio Lecce 20321,6916.93
86 Davide Marsura Pisa 22327646.89
86 Frank Tsadjout Cittadella 35322,1876.97