🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Edin Džeko AS Roma 372993,0537.59
2 Dries Mertens Napoli 352892,5667.58
3 Andrea Belotti Torino 352673,0717.48
4 Mauro Icardi Inter 342483,0297.36
4 Gonzalo Higuaín Juventus 382432,9687.43
6 Ciro Immobile Lazio 362333,1247.16
7 Lorenzo Insigne Napoli 371892,9357.65
8 Alejandro Gómez Atalanta 3716103,1367.66
8 Keita Baldé Lazio 311631,9317.21
8 Marco Borriello Cagliari 361612,5946.92
11 Mohamed Salah AS Roma 3115112,4857.33
11 Nikola Kalinić Fiorentina 321522,4747.05
13 José Callejón Napoli 3714123,1497.32
14 Carlos Bacca AC Milan 321332,1276.83
14 Diego Falcinelli Crotone 351333,1296.95
16 Marek Hamšík Napoli 3812103,0507.52
16 Iago Falque Torino 351282,5317.13
16 Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria 371242,8856.94
16 Cyril Théréau Udinese 331222,5027.00
16 Grégoire Defrel Sassuolo 291221,9607.06
16 Giovanni Simeone Genoa 351212,5566.76
22 Ivan Perišić Inter 361182,7547.04
22 Paulo Dybala Juventus 311172,1537.39
22 Luis Muriel Sampdoria 311152,2567.05
22 Radja Nainggolan AS Roma 371153,0437.41
22 Federico Bernardeschi Fiorentina 321142,2487.08
22 Ilija Nestorovski Palermo 371133,1066.90
22 Patrik Schick Sampdoria 321131,5076.90
22 Mattia Destro Bologna 301102,4736.86
30 Adem Ljajić Torino 331082,5217.25
30 Roberto Inglese Chievo 341041,9646.84
30 Duván Zapata Udinese 381033,1536.84
30 Khouma Babacar Fiorentina 221011,3206.95
34 Gianluca Caprari Pescara 35943,1127.04
34 Sergio Pellissier Chievo 30921,7316.81
36 Diego Perotti AS Roma 32861,7487.29
36 Andrea Conti Atalanta 33852,6686.99
36 Éder Inter 33841,4756.99
36 Stephan El Shaarawy AS Roma 32841,6246.95
36 Blerim Džemaili Bologna 31832,5847.07
36 Gianluca Lapadula AC Milan 27831,2556.95
36 Alessandro Matri Sassuolo 31801,4576.67
43 Suso AC Milan 34792,8197.27
43 Valter Birsa Chievo 35792,7856.93
43 Marco Sau Cagliari 34752,3406.79
43 Mario Mandžukić Juventus 34742,4877.02
43 João Pedro Cagliari 22731,4586.98
43 Diego Farias Cagliari 20721,1636.91
43 Mattia Caldara Atalanta 30702,6557.27
50 Antonio Candreva Inter 386103,0197.01