🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Gonzalo Higuaín Napoli 353622,9777.69
2 Paulo Dybala Juventus 341992,4657.58
3 Carlos Bacca AC Milan 381823,1676.94
4 Mauro Icardi Inter 331642,5987.10
5 Mohamed Salah AS Roma 341462,7367.09
5 Leonardo Pavoletti Genoa 251431,9167.06
7 Josip Iličić Fiorentina 301351,9257.37
7 Massimo Maccarone Empoli 371352,7657.01
9 Lorenzo Insigne Napoli 3712102,6247.52
9 Andrea Belotti Torino 351242,5967.15
9 Nikola Kalinić Fiorentina 361232,5676.81
9 Éder Sampdoria 191221,6467.27
13 Cyril Théréau Udinese 361132,9047.11
14 Miralem Pjanić AS Roma 3310122,6547.47
14 Mario Mandžukić Juventus 271042,0507.09
14 Antonio Candreva Lazio 301032,2027.01
14 Alberto Gilardino Palermo 331022,3606.79
18 Federico Dionisi Frosinone 32942,4496.96
18 Daniel Ciofani Frosinone 37912,9136.85
20 Paul Pogba Juventus 358123,0197.55
20 Franco Vázquez Palermo 36873,1857.36
20 Edin Džeko AS Roma 31861,9516.91
20 Roberto Soriano Sampdoria 37842,8296.97
20 Mattia Destro Bologna 27832,1406.77
20 Alberto Paloschi Chievo 21821,6736.82
20 Duván Zapata Udinese 25821,5146.77
20 Stephan El Shaarawy AS Roma 16821,2007.24
28 Alejandro Gómez Atalanta 34772,8227.33
28 Álvaro Morata Juventus 34771,4536.90
28 José Callejón Napoli 38772,8327.07
28 Miroslav Klose Lazio 24771,3587.06
28 Domenico Berardi Sassuolo 29762,1797.24
28 Ivan Perišić Inter 34762,4076.94
28 Felipe Anderson Lazio 35742,0706.89
28 Nicola Sansone Sassuolo 37742,5446.87
28 Alessandro Florenzi AS Roma 33732,7257.18
28 Grégoire Defrel Sassuolo 33732,0516.86
28 Emanuele Giaccherini Bologna 28702,1877.01
39 Marek Hamšík Napoli 386113,2457.46
39 Giacomo Bonaventura AC Milan 33682,8417.34
39 Valter Birsa Chievo 35672,3896.86
39 Luis Muriel Sampdoria 32651,6916.90
39 Manuel Pucciarelli Empoli 38633,0356.86
39 Stevan Jovetić Inter 26621,5287.10
39 Gervinho AS Roma 14611,0887.12
39 Giampaolo Pazzini Verona 30611,9106.81
39 Radja Nainggolan AS Roma 35612,9397.12
39 Suso Genoa 19611,1757.17
39 Luca Toni Verona 23601,7746.81
50 Riccardo Saponara Empoli 335112,6416.91