🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
98 Marcelo Brozović Inter 32362,7037.16
98 Miralem Pjanić Juventus 30362,2867.23
98 Giacomo Bonaventura AC Milan 29351,3556.92
98 Miguel Veloso Verona 34342,8167.21
98 Franck Ribéry Fiorentina 21331,4247.06
98 Giovanni Di Lorenzo Napoli 33332,9886.99
98 Grégoire Defrel Sassuolo 17339816.71
98 Chris Smalling AS Roma 30322,5727.14
98 Gaetano Castrovilli Fiorentina 33322,6946.84
98 Marco Calderoni Lecce 26322,0786.70
98 Riccardo Gagliolo Parma 32322,6116.93
98 Stefano Sensi Inter 12327277.28
98 Valerio Verre Verona 32321,7896.76
98 Aaron Ramsey Juventus 24311,0566.78
98 Fernando Llorente Napoli 17315066.84
98 Germán Pezzella Fiorentina 33312,8436.84
98 Gleison Bremer Torino 27312,3046.96
98 Ilija Nestorovski Udinese 28311,2736.70
98 Mariusz Stępiński Verona 21317296.46
98 Mattia Valoti Spal 27311,5456.87
98 Cengiz Ünder AS Roma 18308876.99
98 Fabio Borini Verona 14308126.84
98 Fabio Lucioni Lecce 36303,1516.67
98 Gianluca Caprari Sampdoria 18306646.72
98 Jhon Chancellor Brescia 26302,2516.86
98 Khouma Babacar Lecce 25301,4326.78
98 Leonardo Bonucci Juventus 35303,0926.99
128 Cristiano Biraghi Inter 26261,5857.05
128 Rafael Tolói Atalanta 33262,6176.91
128 Simone Verdi Torino 33262,1317.08
128 Juan Cuadrado Juventus 33252,6517.18
128 Marten de Roon Atalanta 35252,7256.92
128 Mattia Zaccagni Verona 34252,1286.94
128 Jakub Jankto Sampdoria 30242,1036.80
128 Piotr Zieliński Napoli 37242,9387.02
128 Riccardo Saponara Lecce 13249627.12
128 Lasse Schöne Genoa 32232,4336.93
128 Nahitan Nández Cagliari 35232,9086.66
128 Samu Castillejo AC Milan 22231,2276.94
128 Bruno Peres AS Roma 16221,0716.94
128 Francesco Acerbi Lazio 36223,1847.26
128 Matías Vecino Inter 20221,2876.77
128 Matteo Politano Napoli 15227636.99
128 Remo Freuler Atalanta 31222,3486.90
128 Adam Marušić Lazio 15219396.76
128 Allan Napoli 23211,3046.80
128 Antonín Barák Lecce 16211,3836.69
128 Berat Djimsiti Atalanta 34212,7956.96
128 Iago Falque Genoa 10215216.87
128 Jasmin Kurtić Parma 20211,6707.06