🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
89 Senad Lulić Lazio 30332,3546.87
89 Simone Pepe Chievo 22337866.76
89 Antonio Floro Flores Sassuolo 14326407.09
89 Blerim Džemaili Genoa 27321,7886.96
89 Filip Đorđević Lazio 27321,2886.67
89 Marco Benassi Torino 32321,9156.76
89 Marco D'Alessandro Atalanta 23321,1606.76
89 Aleksandar Trajkovski Palermo 32311,6536.74
89 Alex AC Milan 25312,0937.16
89 Joaquín Correa Sampdoria 25311,3076.79
89 Josef Martínez Torino 21319206.92
89 Leonardo Blanchard Frosinone 28312,4556.94
89 Leonardo Bonucci Juventus 36313,1577.26
89 Lorenzo Lollo Carpi 27312,0956.92
89 Luca Antonelli AC Milan 28312,3347.21
89 Luca Rossettini Bologna 29312,5406.90
89 Lucas Castro Chievo 34312,7876.78
89 Mauro Zárate Fiorentina 15316956.85
89 Nicola Rigoni Chievo 28311,9836.85
89 Roberto Inglese Chievo 26311,3796.75
89 Serge Gakpé Genoa 13317736.83
89 Ervin Zukanović Sampdoria 16301,3306.81
89 Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria 16301,2226.95
89 Lorenzo Pellegrini Sassuolo 19301,1516.91
89 Luca Rigoni Genoa 18301,2016.95
89 Marco Parolo Lazio 31302,5627.03
89 Simone Verdi Carpi 8302726.91
128 Antonio Cassano Sampdoria 24251,2176.99
128 Antonio Di Natale Udinese 23241,1466.88
128 Cristian Tello Fiorentina 15241,0796.95
128 Federico Bernardeschi Fiorentina 33242,2747.03
128 Rodrigo Palacio Inter 27241,3976.83
128 Adam Masina Bologna 33232,6246.88
128 Afriyie Acquah Torino 29231,8906.82
128 Alex Sandro Juventus 22231,4897.24
128 Lorenzo Pasciuti Carpi 21231,5536.85
128 Patrice Evra Juventus 26232,0516.98
128 Godfred Donsah Bologna 20221,3596.81
128 Iago Falque AS Roma 22221,1666.74
128 Jerry Mbakogu Carpi 24221,6996.79
128 Kōnstantinos Manōlas AS Roma 37223,1237.05
128 Luca Cigarini Atalanta 25221,8247.12
128 Luca Paganini Frosinone 27221,8426.71
128 Panagiotis Tachtsidis Genoa 24228246.83
128 Andrea Conti Atalanta 14218126.82
128 Diego Falcinelli Sassuolo 26211,1116.64
128 Jakub Błaszczykowski Fiorentina 15217606.81
128 Jeison Murillo Inter 34212,8427.03
128 Leandro Paredes Empoli 33212,4907.25
128 Marcel Büchel Empoli 28211,5806.72