🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
45 Jürgen Ekkelenkamp Udinese 35532,2036.87
45 Kevin De Bruyne Napoli 18521,1697.04
45 Pedro Lazio 35529936.78
45 Gennaro Borrelli Cagliari 29511,2736.76
45 Gustav Isaksen Lazio 34511,5986.80
45 Jens Odgaard Bologna 35511,4036.64
45 Leo Østigård Genoa 32512,6237.23
45 Strahinja Pavlović AC Milan 37512,8707.05
45 Vitinha Genoa 37512,2546.80
45 Wesley AS Roma 30502,4577.02
61 Kristian Thorstvedt Sassuolo 32442,4586.89
61 Bremer Juventus 27432,1757.13
61 Federico Bernardeschi Bologna 31421,2226.91
61 Gianluca Mancini AS Roma 36423,0667.00
61 Lorenzo Pellegrini AS Roma 27421,4756.83
61 Matteo Cancellieri Lazio 31421,7396.87
61 Tijjani Noslin Lazio 37421,1816.77
61 Caleb Ekuban Genoa 32419866.59
61 Frank Anguissa Napoli 22411,2566.87
61 Henrikh Mkhitaryan Inter 33411,5566.97
61 Marc-Oliver Kempf Como 38412,3236.98
61 Roberto Piccoli Fiorentina 35411,6986.49
61 Alisson Santos Napoli 15408367.32
61 Jérémie Boga Juventus 15406847.06
61 Kieron Bowie Hellas Verona 14401,2046.76
61 Nikola Štulić Lecce 37401,7256.46
61 Semih Kılıçsoy Cagliari 37409836.57
78 Nicolò Barella Inter 35382,5337.18
78 Charles De Ketelaere Atalanta 31352,1887.25
78 Francisco Conceição Juventus 33352,0987.00
78 Andrea Cambiaso Juventus 36342,7946.91
78 Giovane Hellas Verona 21341,5416.59
78 Mario Pašalić Atalanta 37341,9326.88
78 Máximo Perrone Como 37342,7496.99
78 Nicolò Cambiaghi Bologna 31341,5306.94
78 Alexis Saelemaekers AC Milan 35332,7987.17
78 Danilo Cataldi Lazio 30331,9936.88
78 David Neres Napoli 17339257.03
78 Davide Zappacosta Atalanta 38332,5806.86
78 Khéphren Thuram Juventus 36332,4536.97
78 Leonardo Spinazzola Napoli 34331,9086.99
78 Evan Ferguson AS Roma 19327766.54
78 Jonathan Rowe Bologna 36321,6116.80
78 Kenneth Taylor Lazio 18321,4006.85
78 Mario Hermoso AS Roma 29322,0956.91
78 Adrián Bernabé Parma 32312,4937.05
78 Artem Dovbyk AS Roma 16313966.50
78 Denzel Dumfries Inter 22311,3276.62
78 Duván Zapata Torino 33311,1256.61
78 Filip Kostić Juventus 38314906.86