🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
44 Rodrigo Palacio Bologna 35732,5196.95
44 Alfredo Donnarumma Brescia 31721,7006.72
44 Gastón Ramírez Sampdoria 26721,3987.18
44 Simone Zaza Torino 24711,6586.89
44 Matteo Pessina Verona 35702,4866.90
56 Luis Alberto Lazio 366153,1337.56
56 Radja Nainggolan Cagliari 26672,0817.28
56 Juraj Kucka Parma 26631,9336.89
56 Theo Hernández AC Milan 33632,8467.05
56 Alex Berenguer Torino 29621,8307.05
56 Antonio Sanabria Genoa 24621,3916.84
56 Nicolò Zaniolo AS Roma 26621,5156.79
56 Rafael Leão AC Milan 31611,4246.93
56 Dušan Vlahović Fiorentina 30601,5136.77
56 Federico Bonazzoli Sampdoria 19607396.94
56 Jordan Veretout AS Roma 33602,6527.03
67 Antonio Candreva Inter 32572,0047.09
67 Filip Đuričić Sassuolo 29551,6446.89
67 Roberto Soriano Bologna 29552,4896.90
67 Davide Faraoni Verona 36533,2297.10
67 Diego Perotti AS Roma 21538976.90
67 Christian Kouamé Genoa 11529156.97
67 Andrea Pinamonti Genoa 32512,2476.67
67 Nikola Kalinić AS Roma 15515756.90
67 Mario Balotelli Brescia 19501,4086.92
67 Nikola Milenković Fiorentina 37503,2736.92
77 Alexis Sánchez Inter 22489337.14
77 José Callejón Napoli 33472,1837.04
77 Filippo Falco Lecce 30462,0257.24
77 Ashley Young Inter 18441,1887.05
77 Cristian Ansaldi Torino 27441,7806.86
77 Karol Linetty Sampdoria 28432,0216.87
77 Nicola Sansone Bologna 33432,2826.78
77 Stefan de Vrij Inter 34432,8297.05
77 Roberto Gagliardini Inter 24421,8056.93
77 Franck Kessié AC Milan 35412,9336.85
77 Hamed Junior Traorè Sassuolo 31411,5756.78
77 Hirving Lozano Napoli 26411,0456.89
77 Justin Kluivert AS Roma 22411,5246.80
77 Patrick Cutrone Fiorentina 19418476.74
77 Danilo D'Ambrosio Inter 22401,4086.90
77 Giampaolo Pazzini Verona 15403026.64
77 Konstantinos Manolas Napoli 26402,1836.90
77 Krzysztof Piątek AC Milan 18401,1896.83
77 Matthijs De Ligt Juventus 29402,4486.98
77 Mattia Bani Bologna 27402,2116.88
77 Roberto Inglese Parma 17407666.66
98 Darko Lazović Verona 38373,2486.92
98 Seko Fofana Udinese 32372,2506.96
98 Fabián Ruiz Napoli 33362,6947.25