🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
50 Riccardo Meggiorini Chievo 26571,6536.94
50 Dries Mertens Napoli 33551,0856.99
50 M'Baye Niang AC Milan 16541,1626.94
50 Piotr Zieliński Empoli 35543,0347.16
50 Sami Khedira Juventus 20541,5407.00
50 Francesco Totti AS Roma 13533867.12
50 Manolo Gabbiadini Napoli 23535436.82
50 Ciro Immobile Torino 14529867.02
50 Kevin Lasagna Carpi 36521,4806.69
50 Matteo Politano Sassuolo 28521,0396.79
50 Mauricio Pinilla Atalanta 20521,3416.96
50 Khouma Babacar Fiorentina 18518006.93
50 Eros Pisano Verona 34502,9056.89
50 Fabio Quagliarella Torino 16501,3546.97
50 Sergio Pellissier Chievo 19509516.80
50 Simone Zaza Juventus 19506606.79
67 Borja Valero Fiorentina 37463,0997.18
67 Juan Cuadrado Juventus 28451,7097.37
67 Marcelo Brozović Inter 32452,3877.14
67 Oscar Hiljemark Palermo 38452,9216.68
67 Daniele Baselli Torino 35432,2726.83
67 Lucas Biglia Lazio 27432,2987.42
67 Luiz Adriano AC Milan 26431,1866.86
67 Marco Borriello Carpi 12437487.06
67 Anthony Mounier Bologna 30421,9396.64
67 Artur Ioniță Verona 31422,3826.77
67 Fernando Sampdoria 35422,9847.35
67 Keita Baldé Lazio 31421,7677.02
67 Maxi López Torino 26421,0746.70
67 Alessandro Matri Lazio 19418116.61
67 Alessio Cerci Genoa 11415416.88
67 Emmanuel Badu Udinese 33412,6656.84
67 Germán Denis Atalanta 15419766.94
67 Marco Borriello Atalanta 15418506.79
67 Paolo Sammarco Frosinone 28412,3216.95
67 Francesco Acerbi Sassuolo 36403,2407.31
67 Gonzalo Rodríguez Fiorentina 35403,1427.07
67 Sergio Floccari Sassuolo 7404397.04
89 Diego Perotti AS Roma 15371,2057.48
89 Federico Viviani Verona 19361,5927.75
89 Tomás Rincón Genoa 33362,9317.07
89 Allan Napoli 35352,8226.99
89 Bruno Fernandes Udinese 31342,1147.04
89 Bruno Peres Torino 31342,5967.18
89 Diego Laxalt Genoa 35343,0736.79
89 Marcos Alonso Fiorentina 31342,3466.99
89 Adem Ljajić Inter 25331,4437.06
89 Antonio Di Gaudio Carpi 29331,5076.67
89 Franco Brienza Bologna 29331,6766.96
89 Lucas Digne AS Roma 33332,8596.82