🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Lautaro Martínez Inter 331762,1787.08
2 Donyell Malen AS Roma 181421,4787.24
2 Anastasios Douvikas Como 381412,2786.84
4 Marcus Thuram Inter 311361,9137.04
5 Nico Paz Como 361262,8847.31
5 Rasmus Højlund Napoli 331252,7616.57
7 Giovanni Simeone Torino 341102,2456.76
8 Kenan Yıldız Juventus 371062,8387.39
8 Nikola Krstović Atalanta 381051,7866.68
8 Keinan Davis Udinese 301042,0797.01
8 Scott McTominay Napoli 331032,7937.06
8 Federico Bonazzoli Cremonese 371012,5247.01
8 Gianluca Scamacca Atalanta 311011,3196.69
8 Riccardo Orsolini Bologna 371012,1316.87
15 Hakan Çalhanoğlu Inter 27941,6507.51
15 Andrea Pinamonti Sassuolo 36932,5766.55
15 Rafael Leão AC Milan 30931,8596.92
15 Mateo Pellegrino Parma 37912,9916.72
19 Christian Pulišić AC Milan 31841,6126.99
19 Domenico Berardi Sassuolo 26841,9707.02
19 Nikola Vlašić Torino 37833,0536.92
19 Moise Kean Fiorentina 27812,0476.68
23 Federico Dimarco Inter 387162,7047.42
23 Armand Laurienté Sassuolo 38792,6146.99
23 Sebastiano Esposito Cagliari 37752,6997.00
23 Christopher Nkunku AC Milan 33731,3776.68
23 Francesco Pio Esposito Inter 36731,5716.65
23 Rolando Mandragora Fiorentina 35732,4387.02
23 Gift Orban Hellas Verona 29722,0366.52
23 Jamie Vardy Cremonese 30722,1076.67
23 Santiago Castro Bologna 38722,3656.72
23 Dušan Vlahović Juventus 20719766.76
23 Lorenzo Colombo Genoa 38712,3536.56
23 Stefano Moreo Pisa 38712,3216.78
35 Matías Soulé AS Roma 33652,1677.10
35 Adrien Rabiot AC Milan 29642,5507.24
35 Jonathan David Juventus 38641,7956.43
35 Lucas Da Cunha Como 38642,7487.12
35 Martin Baturina Como 37631,5917.14
35 Piotr Zieliński Inter 38632,0557.08
35 Ruslan Malinovskyi Genoa 35632,2506.91
35 Che Adams Torino 35621,8966.71
35 Cesare Casadei Torino 37601,9906.83
35 Ismael Koné Sassuolo 36602,7567.03
45 Nicolò Zaniolo Udinese 32562,2696.83
45 Weston McKennie Juventus 37552,8416.87
45 Albert Guðmundsson Fiorentina 35542,2626.71
45 Ange-Yoan Bonny Inter 35541,1566.76
45 Lameck Banda Lecce 35541,7606.77
45 Arthur Atta Udinese 32532,5636.89