🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Miguel Merentiel Boca Juniors 371342,4036.99
2 Tomás Molina Argentinos JRS 361232,7756.99
2 Gabriel Ávalos Independiente 321221,8716.93
2 Adrián Martínez Racing Club 291212,3886.79
5 Facundo Bruera Barracas Central 331061,9356.87
5 Ignacio Russo Tigre 351032,8926.78
5 Ronaldo Martinez Platense 321032,0287.06
5 Jonathan Herrera Deportivo Riestra 321022,5126.73
5 Nicolás Fernández Belgrano Cordoba 321012,3026.93
10 Milton Giménez Boca Juniors 31931,8406.89
10 Jhonatan Candia Barracas Central 33921,7826.94
10 Andrés Vombergar San Lorenzo 34911,8676.93
13 Alex Luna Instituto Cordoba 32842,7617.01
13 Braian Romero Velez Sarsfield 27822,0306.90
13 Juan Miritello Defensa Y Justicia 27821,4126.68
16 Ignacio Malcorra Rosario Central 30762,5707.22
16 Alan Lescano Argentinos JRS 34752,9587.17
16 Felipe Loyola Independiente 32732,4217.12
16 Gastón Verón Central Cordoba de Santiago 29731,5376.89
16 Matko Miljevic Huracan 33732,5097.22
16 Miguel Borja River Plate 33711,6636.75
16 Rodrigo Castillo Lanus 16718966.88
16 Marcelo Torres Gimnasia L.P. 17701,1956.83
24 Ángel Di María Rosario Central 16631,3707.55
24 Antony Alonso Deportivo Riestra 34621,9106.73
24 Elías Torres Aldosivi 16621,3407.09
24 Facundo Colidio River Plate 29621,7197.01
24 Gastón Lodico Instituto Cordoba 33622,4697.26
24 Leonardo Heredia Central Cordoba de Santiago 31622,1896.71
24 Walter Bou Lanus 29621,7006.84
24 Abiel Osorio Defensa Y Justicia 31612,1936.74
24 Alexis Cuello San Lorenzo 35612,3226.68
24 Hernán López Muñoz Argentinos JRS 18611,0097.36
24 Leandro Díaz Atletico Tucuman 27602,0686.64
35 Sebastián Villa Independ. Rivadavia 32562,8527.36
35 Rodrigo Insúa Barracas Central 30542,7627.00
35 Edwuin Cetré Estudiantes L.P. 34531,4756.91
35 Exequiel Zeballos Boca Juniors 33531,3436.96
35 Mateo Coronel Atletico Tucuman 20531,2476.91
35 Matías Perello Central Cordoba de Santiago 32531,3746.99
35 Cristian Tarragona Union Santa Fe 16521,1786.68
35 Franco Jara Belgrano Cordoba 28522,1996.69
35 Luciano Herrera Newells Old Boys 27521,7056.88
35 Marcelino Moreno Lanus 31522,3947.25
35 Martín Rio Banfield 30522,6277.11
35 Santiago Solari Racing Club 30521,6386.79
35 Sebastián Driussi River Plate 23521,3796.88
35 Alejo Véliz Rosario Central 16511,3426.97
35 Eduardo Salvio Lanus 34512,4126.78
35 Eric Ramírez Huracan 33511,5116.75