🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Franco Jara Belgrano Cordoba 211311,6477.28
2 Braian Romero Velez Sarsfield 271242,2546.95
3 Miguel Borja River Plate 231111,3867.09
4 Mateo Pellegrino Platense 261011,9847.16
5 Claudio Aquino Velez Sarsfield 27942,1537.66
5 Gabriel Ávalos Independiente 27912,1397.09
5 Jonathan Herrera Deportivo Riestra 27902,2396.76
8 Salomón Rodríguez Godoy Cruz 26811,6366.94
9 Adrián Martínez Racing Club 21731,4506.90
9 Miguel Merentiel Boca Juniors 22731,7666.94
9 Walter Bou Lanus 21731,5317.07
9 Bruno Barticciotto Talleres Cordoba 26721,0306.94
9 Facundo Colidio River Plate 23711,4287.14
9 Guido Carrillo Estudiantes L.P. 20711,2097.08
15 Marcelo Estigarribia Atletico Tucuman 26631,5536.93
15 Renzo Tesuri Atletico Tucuman 26632,1407.05
15 Florián Monzón Tigre 12629247.18
15 Rodrigo Castillo Gimnasia L.P. 27622,4117.03
15 Bruno Sepúlveda Banfield 19611,1996.85
15 Pablo Solari River Plate 27611,5057.13
15 Milton Giménez Boca Juniors 21601,0696.89
22 Marcelino Moreno Lanus 265102,0637.44
22 Thiago Fernández Velez Sarsfield 25561,9457.08
22 Aaron Molinas Defensa Y Justicia 24541,6137.26
22 Damián Puebla Instituto Cordoba 27542,1257.01
22 Juan Miritello Defensa Y Justicia 22531,2416.93
22 Nicolás Fernández Belgrano Cordoba 17531,1196.98
22 Adrián Balboa Union Santa Fe 26522,1516.97
22 Alan Lescano Argentinos JRS 27521,8977.18
22 Ignacio Pussetto Huracan 5514727.76
22 Ignacio Russo Instituto Cordoba 26511,1566.86
22 Mateo Coronel Atletico Tucuman 23511,4686.93
22 Santiago Rodríguez Instituto Cordoba 11517417.14
22 Roger Martínez Racing Club 17508776.99
35 Sebastián Villa Independ. Rivadavia 22461,9777.10
35 Francisco Pizzini Velez Sarsfield 27452,2007.07
35 Santiago Montiel Independiente 14449937.41
35 Nicolás Orsini Union Santa Fe 22421,5547.00
35 Edinson Cavani Boca Juniors 17411,3236.78
35 Eduardo Salvio Lanus 19411,3406.81
35 Favio Cabral Central Cordoba de Santiago 14415916.82
35 Gregorio Rodriguez Instituto Cordoba 27411,2506.72
35 Guido Mainero Platense 21411,7046.87
35 Jonathan Torres Lanus 26419426.81
35 Mateo Silvetti Newells Old Boys 22411,2446.82
35 Maximiliano Meza River Plate 14411,0247.49
35 Maximiliano Romero Argentinos JRS 20411,3836.82
35 Maximiliano Salas Racing Club 24411,6357.01
35 Rodrigo Atencio Central Cordoba de Santiago 27411,8556.85
35 Santiago Ascacíbar Estudiantes L.P. 22411,9667.31