🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
136 José Paradela River Plate 34206236.59
136 Juan Manuel Insaurralde Independiente 32202,9056.99
136 Julián Fernández Newells Old Boys 23201,2316.72
136 Kevin Mac Allister Argentinos JRS 31202,5547.06
136 Lisandro López Boca Juniors 36201,4567.16
136 Lucas Merolla Huracan 27202,3437.10
136 Luciano Lollo Banfield 35203,0947.14
136 Matías de los Santos Velez Sarsfield 37202,4777.09
136 Matías Pellegrini Estudiantes L.P. 19201,0216.71
136 Nicolás Cordero Union Santa Fe 22208486.72
136 Nicolás Fernández San Lorenzo 24201,4186.97
136 Rafael Delgado Colon Santa Fe 30202,4626.83
136 Rafael Pérez Talleres Cordoba 36203,1156.87
136 Rodrigo Contreras Aldosivi 10202196.72
136 Santiago Pierotti Colon Santa Fe 36205786.76
136 Wilder Cartagena Godoy Cruz 12208706.80
136 Wilson Morelo Colon Santa Fe 28206146.63
218 Héctor Canteros Patronato 31162,2317.13
218 Alan Velasco Independiente 33152,3716.81
218 Gonzalo Abrego Godoy Cruz 34152,4886.71
218 Valentín Burgoa Godoy Cruz 37151,3256.78
218 Ángelo Martino Talleres Cordoba 34141,7886.72
218 Elías López Godoy Cruz 28141,9396.69
218 Francisco Ortega Velez Sarsfield 33142,4246.79
218 Sergio Quiroga Sarmiento Junin 34141,9736.86
218 Alexandro Bernabé Lanus 34132,8276.62
218 Brian Farioli Arsenal Sarandi 34131,1556.83
218 Claudio Corvalán Union Santa Fe 36132,5596.97
218 Diego Zabala Rosario Central 33131,7596.80
218 Javier Cabrera Argentinos JRS 30131,9066.90
218 Jonas Acevedo Huracan 24139006.89
218 Justo Giani Newells Old Boys 29138816.69
218 Lucas Romero Independiente 29132,3567.14
218 Luciano Ferreyra Rosario Central 33131,4836.74
218 Matías Rojas Racing Club 30131,2436.90
218 Agustín Rogel Estudiantes L.P. 34122,9066.94
218 Alan Marinelli Rosario Central 33121,1846.51
218 Carlos Alcaraz Racing Club 30121,1616.71
218 Gino Peruzzi San Lorenzo 29122,0686.57
218 Guilherme Parede Talleres Cordoba 8124766.93
218 Ian Escobar Godoy Cruz 37121,0366.77
218 Ivan Gómez Platense 23121,9926.88
218 Jonatan Gómez Argentinos JRS 31121,0656.77
218 Jonathan Zacaria Aldosivi 18122806.67
218 Jorman Campuzano Boca Juniors 29121,9366.96
218 Juan Cáceres Racing Club 31121,5856.84
218 Juan Ramírez Boca Juniors 17121,1397.21
218 Kevin Zenon Union Santa Fe 38121,6616.72
218 Leonel Miranda Racing Club 31122,2346.95
218 Mauro Díaz Estudiantes L.P. 10123256.93