🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
32 Thiago Almada Velez Sarsfield 22401,2156.93
52 Dayro Moreno Talleres Cordoba 20351,0146.96
52 Luis Miguel Rodriguez Colon Santa Fe 18351,3257.06
52 Gabriel Avalos Patronato 22341,9117.03
52 Jesus Datolo Banfield 14341,0286.91
52 Marcelino Moreno Lanus 20341,7097.06
52 Franco Fragapane Talleres Cordoba 23331,8666.93
52 Lucas Gamba Rosario Central 22331,3866.84
52 Tomas Badaloni Godoy Cruz 19331,0216.74
52 Dario Cvitanich Racing Club 16327716.68
52 Federico Andrada Aldosivi 21321,4356.80
52 Guilherme Parede Talleres Cordoba 6324717.17
52 Rafael Delgado Defensa Y Justicia 16321,4437.08
52 Sebastián Rincón Aldosivi 18321,1576.76
52 Claudio Riaño Rosario Central 17311,0876.77
52 Jonathan Cristaldo Racing Club 14317276.74
52 Norberto Briasco Balekian Huracan 18311,2066.64
52 Sebastián Ribas Rosario Central 20318156.81
52 Facundo Bertoglio Aldosivi 19301,4516.72
52 Fernando Coniglio Huracan 17307966.62
52 Lautaro Valenti Lanus 22302,0006.93
52 Lucas Albertengo Newells Old Boys 21301,4266.61
52 Luís Leal Newells Old Boys 14301,0216.81
52 Mauro Formica Newells Old Boys 15301,0086.98
52 Nicolas Blandi San Lorenzo 8302766.91
76 Angelo Gabrielli Newells Old Boys 17231,3937.01
76 Lucas Robertone Velez Sarsfield 22231,5847.09
76 Nicolás Contín Gimnasia L.P. 14239606.85
76 Óscar Romero San Lorenzo 21231,2617.04
76 Sebastián Villa Boca Juniors 17231,1646.91
76 Alexis Castro Defensa Y Justicia 14229926.81
76 Cecilio Domínguez Independiente 21221,2806.86
76 Diego Zabala Rosario Central 20221,1826.88
76 Emiliano Méndez Arsenal Sarandi 12226966.86
76 Ezequiel Bonifacio Union Santa Fe 20221,6116.76
76 Fabián Rinaudo Rosario Central 22222,0077.16
76 Franco Soldano Boca Juniors 13221,0446.68
76 Frank Fabra Boca Juniors 18221,6347.10
76 Lautaro Acosta Lanus 17221,4377.04
76 Leandro Fernández Independiente 7224666.99
76 Mauro Zárate Boca Juniors 12224917.09
76 Damian Batallini Argentinos JRS 19211,5966.77
76 Edwar López Estudiantes L.P. 12217336.91
76 Fabián Monzón Atletico Tucuman 16211,3867.07
76 Héctor Martínez Defensa Y Justicia 20211,7477.08
76 Hugo Silveira Patronato 10212746.53
76 Julián Carranza Banfield 11218316.75
76 Junior Arias Banfield 18211,2986.68
76 Lautaro Comas Patronato 14211,1006.78
76 Marcelo Ortíz Atletico Tucuman 20211,7796.77