🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Mateo Retegui Tigre 402232,9127.21
2 Enzo Copetti Racing Club 411943,1207.15
3 Franco Cristaldo Huracan 4117103,5767.56
3 Mauro Boselli Estudiantes L.P. 331722,3116.98
5 Renzo López Central Cordoba de Santiago 321642,2977.24
6 Martín Cauteruccio Aldosivi 291532,4716.90
7 Martín Ojeda Godoy Cruz 4113133,6977.57
8 Leandro Díaz Estudiantes L.P. 341252,5397.02
8 Darío Benedetto Boca Juniors 351222,1237.07
8 Matías Cóccaro Huracan 401213,3926.93
11 Gabriel Ávalos Argentinos JRS 351183,0067.14
11 Sebastián Lomónaco Arsenal Sarandi 381153,0986.83
11 Julián Álvarez River Plate 191141,3957.62
11 Luis Miguel Rodríguez Colon Santa Fe 351142,2907.25
11 Adam Bareiro San Lorenzo 381132,7696.82
11 Lucas Janson Velez Sarsfield 391132,9367.04
11 Salomón Rodríguez Godoy Cruz 401122,6876.83
18 Brahian Alemán Gimnasia L.P. 371063,2617.54
18 Facundo Kruspzky Arsenal Sarandi 381042,6397.09
18 Ramón Ábila Colon Santa Fe 351012,5086.61
18 Cristian Tarragona Gimnasia L.P. 171001,4357.26
22 Sebastián Villa Boca Juniors 369142,7697.51
22 Leandro Benegas Independiente 33952,4956.90
22 Neri Bandiera Barracas Central 40952,6566.80
22 Leandro Fernández Independiente 35942,2556.92
22 Jonathan Torres Sarmiento Junin 32932,2766.97
22 Miguel Borja River Plate 18911,0107.07
28 Enzo Fernández River Plate 21861,6557.57
28 Juan Manuel García Newells Old Boys 36862,7077.05
28 Ramiro Carrera Atletico Tucuman 35862,9677.13
28 Bruno Sepúlveda Barracas Central 36842,0576.84
28 Silvio Martínez Central Cordoba de Santiago 38842,8976.82
28 Blas Armoa Tigre 35827666.96
28 Giuliano Galoppo Banfield 21821,6967.18
28 Alejo Veliz Rosario Central 34802,3116.95
36 Facundo Colidio Tigre 42782,9246.94
36 Iván Tapia Barracas Central 40773,2386.79
36 Francisco Metilli Central Cordoba de Santiago 40753,1546.91
36 Augusto Lotti Atletico Tucuman 39742,4196.76
36 Ramiro Sordo Newells Old Boys 31731,7416.92
36 Gastón Verón Argentinos JRS 43721,6576.81
36 José Sand Lanus 31722,0216.72
36 Lisandro López Sarmiento Junin 35721,7716.81
36 Miguel Merentiel Defensa Y Justicia 16721,3287.04
36 Cristian Colmán Arsenal Sarandi 17718516.99
36 Diego Valoyes Talleres Cordoba 25711,7506.93
36 Matías Suárez River Plate 24716626.75
36 Carlos Alcaraz Racing Club 34701,8926.86
36 Javier Toledo Sarmiento Junin 38701,6886.77
50 Matías Rojas Racing Club 29661,6237.17