🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Mikael Uhre Brondby 321952,6117.08
2 Jonas Wind FC Copenhagen 281582,4347.36
2 Patrick Mortensen Aarhus 291522,5837.18
4 Sory Kaba FC Midtjylland 271141,9357.05
4 Haji Wright Sonderjyske 291101,9546.75
6 Jesper Lindstrom Brondby 2910102,3727.17
6 Allan Sousa Vejle 301092,4877.24
6 Anders Jacobsen Sonderjyske 311032,4006.87
6 Issam Jebali Odense 301032,3487.11
6 Kamil Wilczek FC Copenhagen 281011,3336.98
11 Iver Fossum Aalborg 32942,7266.93
11 Tom van Weert Aalborg 33941,5796.77
11 Vito Hammershøj-Mistrati Randers FC 30922,2227.08
11 Alhaji Kamara Randers FC 20901,2706.87
15 Simon Hedlund Brondby 318102,0937.06
15 Anders Dreyer FC Midtjylland 31862,3107.06
15 Kamal Deen Sulemana FC Nordsjaelland 23831,9747.12
15 Pione Sisto FC Midtjylland 30821,8977.06
19 Mathias Hebo Rasmussen Lyngby 31742,5446.91
19 Jón Dagur Þórsteinsson Aarhus 32722,1316.95
19 Louka Prip AC Horsens 32722,7107.00
19 Alexander Scholz FC Midtjylland 31702,7337.25
19 Kevin Diks Aarhus 25701,8537.22
24 Evander FC Midtjylland 28662,1337.38
24 Wahid Faghir Vejle 26611,8226.78
24 Bashkim Kadrii Odense 14607607.02
27 Mathias Greve Randers FC 31542,5956.96
27 Emil Nielsen Lyngby 26531,5186.66
27 Jens Stage FC Copenhagen 24531,5387.01
27 Albert Grønbæk Aarhus 32521,9076.77
27 Emmanuel Sabbi Odense 30521,6696.81
27 Marvin Egho Randers FC 31522,3346.95
27 Mohammed Daramy FC Copenhagen 28521,4486.88
27 Tim Prica Aalborg 28529806.68
27 Abu Francis FC Nordsjaelland 21517426.71
27 German Onugkha Vejle 18515596.75
37 Viktor Fischer FC Copenhagen 27461,5206.83
37 Kasper Kusk Aalborg 31452,0036.91
37 Rasmus Falk Jensen FC Copenhagen 28452,2517.13
37 Alexander Bah Sonderjyske 12439997.33
37 Christian Jakobsen Lyngby 30431,5266.80
37 Erik Sviatchenko FC Midtjylland 28432,5007.25
37 Gift Links Aarhus 29431,8966.85
37 Magnus Kofod Andersen FC Nordsjaelland 32432,7496.91
37 André Rømer Randers FC 15421,3327.11
37 Arbnor Mucolli Vejle 27421,7376.93
37 Lasse Vigen Christensen Brondby 27421,1486.82
37 Marc Dal Hende Sonderjyske 30422,5886.78
37 Victor Torp Lyngby 30422,2137.07
37 Magnus Warming Lyngby 30411,6156.82