🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
74 Emmanuel Yeboah Brondby 720676.82
74 Frederik Alves Brondby 26201,6586.97
74 Frederik Carlsen Silkeborg 16201316.88
74 Frederik Lauenborg Randers FC 21203726.67
74 Frederik Tingager Aarhus 30202,5927.15
74 Jordi Vanlerberghe Brondby 25201,4357.07
74 Milan Iloski FC Nordsjaelland 22203136.70
74 Ola Brynhildsen FC Midtjylland 6202836.68
74 Pontus Rödin Silkeborg 15201,2547.36
74 Ramazan Orazov Silkeborg 30204616.63
111 Anders Klynge Silkeborg 19171,3047.24
111 Christian Gammelgaard Vejle 31161,5876.86
111 Hamza Barry Vejle 25151,4346.95
111 Jeppe Tverskov FC Nordsjaelland 15141,3377.67
111 Sebastian Sebulonsen Brondby 28142,1296.98
111 Andres Jasson Aalborg 31131,5266.66
111 Joel Andersson FC Midtjylland 29131,5076.90
111 Lauge Sandgrav Lyngby 32132,2076.91
111 Leon Klassen Lyngby 22131,6637.19
111 Mads Larsen Silkeborg 33132,4666.95
111 Magnus Jensen Lyngby 28132,2227.15
111 Marko Divković Brondby 27131,4876.94
111 Nicolas Dyhr Randers FC 27132,1306.77
111 Sefer Emini Sonderjyske 28132,1896.94
111 Victor Bak Jensen FC Midtjylland 26131,4516.93
111 Youssouph Badji Aarhus 19133726.56
111 Adam Gabriel FC Midtjylland 19124646.94
111 André Rømer Randers FC 27121,9856.91
111 Daniel Anyembe Viborg 31122,7177.05
111 Jean-Manuel Mbom Viborg 30122,2936.91
111 John Björkengren Randers FC 32122,8816.98
111 Lucas Hey FC Nordsjaelland 17121,4397.01
111 Mads Bech Sørensen FC Midtjylland 32122,7297.17
111 Marc Dal Hende Sonderjyske 28121,1696.98
111 Nicolai Poulsen Aarhus 28122,0016.97
111 Pantelis Hatzidiakos FC Copenhagen 24122,1627.13
111 Pedro Bravo FC Midtjylland 25121,3336.89
111 Rodrigo Huescas FC Copenhagen 26121,5117.28
111 Srdjan Kuzmić Viborg 29121,5196.83
111 Tobias Klysner Sonderjyske 22128976.80
111 Bjarne Pudel Aalborg 26111,6906.90
111 Casper Winther Lyngby 29111,9696.85
111 Daniel Høegh Randers FC 33112,9767.03
111 Giorgi Gocholeishvili FC Copenhagen 28111,4097.09
111 Jan Kuchta FC Midtjylland 11115436.83
111 Justin Lonwijk Viborg 23119486.77
111 Kristall Máni Ingason Sonderjyske 20111,4066.71
111 Kristian Arnstad Aarhus 24111,6256.78
111 Lucas Lissens Lyngby 28112,4377.18
111 Mads Freundlich Silkeborg 29111,6736.85