🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Franculino Djú FC Midtjylland 231731,3417.30
2 Tonni Adamsen Silkeborg 321472,6117.27
3 Jordan Larsson FC Copenhagen 331392,4107.23
4 Tobias Bech Aarhus 321242,6887.18
5 Callum McCowatt Silkeborg 321152,4997.23
5 Noah Ganaus Odense 321142,6016.91
5 Youssoufa Moukoko FC Copenhagen 331121,2516.90
8 Fiete Arp Odense 301042,2707.05
9 Aral Şimşir FC Midtjylland 329152,0387.49
9 Kristian Arnstad Aarhus 31942,6167.05
9 Patrick Mortensen Aarhus 32902,3066.64
12 Christian Gammelgaard Vejle 32852,3486.80
12 Prince Amoako Junior FC Nordsjaelland 32852,3686.96
12 Mikkel Duelund Vejle 27811,5646.94
15 Mohamed Elyounoussi FC Copenhagen 31792,4277.16
15 Nicolai Vallys Brondby 31772,5546.93
15 Jay-Roy Grot Odense 29732,0386.70
15 Valdemar Byskov FC Midtjylland 32731,1087.10
15 Jacob Ambaek Brondby 31701,8156.70
20 Darío Osorio FC Midtjylland 29661,9347.38
20 Alexander Lind Rasmussen FC Nordsjaelland 18631,3166.89
20 Charly Nouck Viborg 29631,6216.97
20 Kristall Máni Ingason Sonderjyske 15629467.02
20 Sofus Johannesen FC Fredericia 22621,2766.86
20 Ola Solbakken FC Nordsjaelland 18611,1726.88
20 Oscar Buch FC Fredericia 26611,3646.89
20 Viktor Claesson FC Copenhagen 32611,3446.64
20 Matthew Hoppe Sonderjyske 31601,9176.72
29 Elies Mahmoud Randers FC 32542,3137.12
29 Olti Hyseni Sonderjyske 32541,6586.91
29 Júnior Brumado FC Midtjylland 23531,1416.78
29 Jona Niemiec Odense 25529526.64
29 Jonatan Lindekilde FC Fredericia 17529846.85
29 Levy Nene FC Nordsjaelland 28524636.74
29 Runar Robinsonn Norheim FC Nordsjaelland 25521,4096.79
29 Friday Etim FC Fredericia 14511,2286.93
29 Jens Martin Gammelby Silkeborg 32512,8806.35
29 Lirim Qamili Sonderjyske 25511,2636.56
29 Mads Søndergaard Viborg 23511,5116.99
29 Rasmus Carstensen Aarhus 24511,3546.85
29 Sho Fukuda Brondby 28511,0496.90
42 Thomas Jørgensen Viborg 31472,5977.45
42 Gift Links Aarhus 32452,7297.39
42 Denil Castillo FC Midtjylland 27441,7256.87
42 Mohamed Touré Randers FC 17431,1176.79
42 Noah Nartey Brondby 17431,1587.03
42 Filip Bundgaard Brondby 21421,1416.73
42 Gustav Marcussen FC Fredericia 29422,0016.59
42 Kevin Yakob Aarhus 30421,4606.82
42 Robert FC Copenhagen 30421,2456.73