🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 German Onugkha Vejle 311522,4056.98
2 Nicolai Vallys Brondby 311382,7057.39
2 Patrick Mortensen Aarhus 321342,7177.14
2 Andri Guðjohnsen Lyngby 281312,3497.32
5 Gue-sung Cho FC Midtjylland 301242,4467.25
6 Franculino Djú FC Midtjylland 281131,4726.84
7 Mohamed Elyounoussi FC Copenhagen 301052,2357.38
7 Orri Steinn Óskarsson FC Copenhagen 301041,6297.01
7 Alexander Lind Silkeborg 281031,7776.90
7 Ohi Omoijuanfo Brondby 321012,1346.97
11 Yuito Suzuki Brondby 28971,5277.07
11 Andreas Schjelderup FC Nordsjaelland 25961,9107.58
11 Marcus Ingvartsen FC Nordsjaelland 27931,8667.04
11 Mohammed Fuseini Randers FC 15911,2227.14
11 Stefán Teitur Þórðarson Silkeborg 28911,7617.00
16 Anosike Ementa Viborg 31862,1697.14
16 Mathias Kvistgaarden Brondby 24851,5597.10
16 Darío Osorio FC Midtjylland 25821,2487.06
16 Diogo Gonçalves FC Copenhagen 30821,2477.15
16 Tobias Thomsen Hvidovre 31821,7036.93
16 Louicius Don Deedson Odense 30811,8426.85
22 Bashkim Kadrii Odense 32732,2706.94
22 Isak Steiner Jensen Viborg 25721,6917.15
22 Tobias Bech Aarhus 30721,8746.87
22 Roony Bardghji FC Copenhagen 27701,1817.08
26 Benjamin Nygren FC Nordsjaelland 22618187.02
26 Lirim Qamili Hvidovre 28612,2196.80
28 Ibrahim Osman FC Nordsjaelland 28572,0077.01
28 Tonni Adamsen Silkeborg 28571,8917.12
28 Oliver Sørensen FC Midtjylland 30542,5927.05
28 Frederik Gytkjær Lyngby 28531,8856.82
28 Sævar Atli Magnússon Lyngby 32532,0486.91
28 Viktor Claesson FC Copenhagen 27521,3707.10
28 Callum McCowatt Silkeborg 32511,4916.83
28 Conrad Harder FC Nordsjaelland 25505596.88
28 Ola Brynhildsen FC Midtjylland 24501,2956.68
37 Elias Achouri FC Copenhagen 294142,1867.21
37 Martin Frese FC Nordsjaelland 29442,4907.37
37 Christian Jakobsen Hvidovre 31432,2096.86
37 Lasso Coulibaly Randers FC 25432,1517.15
37 Jeppe Tverskov FC Nordsjaelland 31422,6157.33
37 Stephen Odey Randers FC 32422,1466.87
37 Tochi Chukwuani Lyngby 31422,2027.00
37 Aral Şimşir FC Midtjylland 27411,4717.03
37 Ernest Nuamah FC Nordsjaelland 4412637.63
37 Filip Bundgaard Randers FC 17411,1737.15
37 Kevin Diks FC Copenhagen 32412,7527.43
37 Sean Klaiber Brondby 23411,8717.14
37 Simen Bolkan Nordli Randers FC 26411,5636.95
37 Charles FC Midtjylland 30401,1136.92