🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
45 Samuel Leach Holm BK Hacken 29431,7607.30
45 Sebastian Clemmensen IFK Goteborg 27431,2746.85
45 Simon Gustafson BK Hacken 23431,8577.43
45 Abdelrahman Boudah Hammarby FF 17427877.06
45 Marcus Antonsson IFK Varnamo 15429766.98
45 Mikael Anderson Djurgardens IF 14421,1297.21
45 Isak Brusberg BK Hacken 25411,0026.79
45 Jusef Erabi Hammarby FF 18419066.84
45 Mohammad Alsalkhadi IFK Varnamo 27411,5576.82
45 Sead Hakšabanović Malmo FF 25411,4117.04
45 Anders Christiansen Malmo FF 16405467.13
45 Ari Sigurpálsson IF Elfsborg 29401,1696.77
45 Emmanuel Ekong Malmo FF 30409346.70
45 Jeppe Okkels Djurgardens IF 9403287.05
45 John Paul Dembe BK Hacken 25401,0116.70
66 Ísak Andri Sigurgeirsson IFK Norrkoping 31362,6607.05
66 Daleho Irandust IF Brommapojkarna 25351,8207.11
66 Viktor Gustafson Mjallby AIF 29351,9887.08
66 Mikkel Rygaard BK Hacken 25341,7587.21
66 Daniel Ljung Osters IF 28331,8826.86
66 Isaac Kiese Thelin Malmo FF 17327306.78
66 Lasse Berg Johnsen Malmo FF 22321,8357.29
66 Leo Östman IF Elfsborg 19328106.77
66 Ludwig Thorell Mjallby AIF 27321,2546.85
66 Naeem Mohammed Halmstad 25321,6186.71
66 Otso Liimatta IFK Varnamo 13329146.99
66 Markus Karlsson Hammarby FF 30312,4867.28
66 Per Frick IF Elfsborg 23314626.76
66 Andronikos Kakoullis AIK Stockholm 17304956.65
66 Anton Kurochkin IF Brommapojkarna 21303426.97
66 Harun Ibrahim Gais 18301,1287.04
82 Besfort Zeneli IF Elfsborg 27282,3987.45
82 Gustav Lundgren Gais 30282,6767.43
82 Otto Rosengren Malmo FF 26262,1287.42
82 Sebastian Tounekti Hammarby FF 21251,6267.07
82 Tobias Fjeld Gulliksen Djurgardens IF 19251,3787.34
82 Mads Thychosen AIK Stockholm 27232,2107.01
82 Noah Shamoun IFK Varnamo 15238666.93
82 Anton Salétros AIK Stockholm 26222,3107.07
82 Arbër Zeneli IF Elfsborg 15227246.94
82 Áron Csongvai AIK Stockholm 28222,3797.26
82 David Seger Osters IF 12221,0456.99
82 John Guidetti AIK Stockholm 24221,0506.77
82 Nahom Girmai Degerfors IF 26222,1266.95
82 Silas Andersen BK Hacken 26222,1847.50
82 Taha Ali Malmo FF 27221,5057.01
82 Tim Prica IFK Norrkoping 27221,1166.64
82 Victor Eriksson Hammarby FF 29222,6107.24
82 Axel Norén Mjallby AIF 29212,5037.40
82 Colin Rösler Malmo FF 26212,1036.94