🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
51 Melker Heier Sirius 26462,1136.92
51 David Löfquist Mjallby AIF 29431,0916.89
51 Rasmus Örqvist Degerfors IF 25422,1806.85
51 Adi Nalić Hammarby FF 28411,4166.72
51 Alexander Johansson IF Brommapojkarna 19417146.75
51 Pontus Dahbo BK Hacken 29415576.90
51 Adam Carlen IFK Goteborg 28402,2827.01
51 Sebastian Ohlsson IFK Goteborg 15409166.96
59 Erik Ahlstrand Halmstad 29352,6106.86
59 Oliver Berg Djurgardens IF 20351,5556.94
59 Albion Ademi IFK Varnamo 28331,7896.84
59 Amane Romeo BK Hacken 24331,6836.87
59 Mads Thychosen AIK stockholm 16331,1326.98
59 Søren Rieks Malmo FF 29339406.65
59 Adam Stahl Mjallby AIF 29322,4427.04
59 Kevin Ackermann IF Brommapojkarna 30322,1387.02
59 André Alsanati Sirius 29319186.90
59 Dijan Vukojevic Degerfors IF 13319886.63
59 Haris Radetinac Djurgardens IF 28311,4716.85
59 Ísak Andri Sigurgeirsson IFK Norrkoping 13316336.86
59 Jacob Bergström Mjallby AIF 15314496.79
59 Joel Asoro Djurgardens IF 18319866.91
59 Marco Bustos IFK Varnamo 30316296.94
59 Noah Shamoun kalmar FF 27311,1526.63
59 Per Frick IF elfsborg 21319576.72
59 Derek Cornelius Malmo FF 26302,0887.14
59 Eliton Júnior Varbergs BoIS FC 16301,3217.06
59 Gustav Lindgren Degerfors IF 28307056.64
59 Gustav Wikheim Djurgardens IF 24301,3056.87
59 Lars Saetra kalmar FF 29302,5917.04
59 Omar Faraj AIK stockholm 27301,3716.78
59 Tom Pettersson Mjallby AIF 26302,1087.18
83 Alexander Jensen IF Brommapojkarna 32282,8887.06
83 Daniel Stensson Sirius 27252,3247.22
83 Herman Johansson Mjallby AIF 26241,9406.89
83 Aron Bjarnason Sirius 29231,4406.81
83 Oliver Berg Malmo FF 6235407.40
83 Oskar Fallenius Djurgardens IF 27231,4546.68
83 Elyas Bouzaiene Degerfors IF 28222,4356.88
83 Emil Salomonsson IFK Goteborg 25221,9606.84
83 Gustav Granath Degerfors IF 26222,2296.93
83 Hampus Nasstrom IFK Varnamo 29221,6316.77
83 Jamie Roche Sirius 14221,0707.11
83 Marco Lund IFK Norrkoping 26222,2116.89
83 Nahom Girmai kalmar FF 29221,7966.73
83 Arvid Brorsson Mjallby AIF 30211,8936.64
83 Gustaf Norlin IFK Goteborg 29211,9216.76
83 Hampus Zackrisson Varbergs BoIS FC 29212,0126.80
83 Hugo Larsson Malmo FF 12211,0167.23
83 Jack Cooper Love Halmstad 17218046.77