🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Ivi López Raków Częstochowa 291942,2327.72
2 Karol Angielski Radomiak Radom 291612,0337.05
3 Mikael Ishak Lech Poznan 241452,0597.28
4 João Amaral Lech Poznan 261261,7757.33
5 Łukasz Sekulski Wisla Plock 241121,7017.08
5 Muris Mešanovič Nieciecza 271111,8026.92
5 Łukasz Zwoliński Lechia Gdansk 251101,6956.99
8 Flávio Paixão Lechia Gdansk 261061,5857.06
8 Luka Zahović Pogon Szczecin 261041,4376.97
8 Bartosz Śpiączka Górnik Łęczna 211001,7457.25
11 Kamil Grosicki Pogon Szczecin 25961,8237.08
11 Lukas Podolski Gornik Zabrze 25942,0997.32
11 Patryk Szysz Zaglebie Lubin 27941,9906.89
11 Vladislavs Gutkovskis Raków Częstochowa 26921,7036.95
15 Bartosz Nowak Gornik Zabrze 28852,1037.22
15 Adam Zreľák Warta Poznań 22821,6896.90
15 Tomáš Pekhart Legia Warszawa 26811,6556.92
18 Jakub Kamiński Lech Poznan 26742,0777.06
18 Erik Expósito Slask Wroclaw 21721,6527.09
18 Krzysztof Kubica Gornik Zabrze 27721,8227.02
18 Piotr Wlazło Nieciecza 25712,0467.09
22 Damian Kądzior Piast Gliwice 27652,2787.23
22 Paweł Wszołek Legia Warszawa 14631,0967.17
22 Sebastian Kowalczyk Pogon Szczecin 26631,6587.04
22 Grzegorz Tomasiewicz Stal Mielec 26622,2637.02
22 Mateusz Wdowiak Raków Częstochowa 29621,9367.03
22 Filip Starzyński Zaglebie Lubin 22611,3687.10
22 Jesús Imaz Jagiellonia 9617197.04
29 Damian Gąska Górnik Łęczna 26541,5597.12
29 Alberto Toril Domingo Piast Gliwice 27531,2846.89
29 Mateusz Szwoch Wisla Plock 25532,1537.16
29 Ilkay Durmus Lechia Gdansk 26522,1907.07
29 Mateusz Mak Stal Mielec 13519876.82
29 Maurides Radomiak Radom 29511,7226.97
29 Adrian Łyszczarz Slask Wroclaw 25503656.78
29 Kamil Wilczek Piast Gliwice 13509646.96
37 Dawid Abramowicz Radomiak Radom 29442,6087.03
37 Jesús Jiménez Gornik Zabrze 13441,1667.24
37 Tomas Prikryl Jagiellonia 21431,6986.80
37 Janusz Gol Górnik Łęczna 24422,0357.00
37 Kacper Chodyna Zaglebie Lubin 27422,1746.89
37 Kamil Pestka Cracovia Krakow 26421,7276.89
37 Leândro Radomiak Radom 28422,2287.19
37 Mateusz Wieteska Legia Warszawa 26422,3477.05
37 Dawid Kownacki Lech Poznan 14417427.04
37 Marco Terrazzino Lechia Gdansk 22411,0076.81
37 Martin Doležal Zaglebie Lubin 15418836.84
37 Michał Kucharczyk Pogon Szczecin 28411,2076.93
37 Piotr Krawczyk Gornik Zabrze 25411,5146.66
37 Robert Pich Slask Wroclaw 25411,5806.77