🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Marc Gual Jagiellonia 311662,3817.22
2 Jesús Imaz Jagiellonia 341432,8157.11
3 Kamil Grosicki Pogon Szczecin 341362,9357.14
4 Josué Legia Warszawa 321262,8267.81
4 Jakub Łukowski Korona Kielce 341212,6896.87
6 Mikael Ishak Lech Poznan 251141,7356.99
7 Bartłomiej Pawłowski Widzew Łódź 331032,6217.10
7 John Yeboah Slask Wroclaw 331022,4576.97
9 Ivi López Raków Częstochowa 28961,9237.47
9 Bartosz Nowak Raków Częstochowa 31941,6497.14
9 David Álvarez Wisla Plock 18931,3917.01
9 Michał Skóraś Lech Poznan 32932,2817.15
9 Said Hamulic Stal Mielec 17921,2667.07
9 Szymon Włodarczyk Gornik Zabrze 33911,5156.80
9 Kamil Wilczek Piast Gliwice 29902,1666.96
9 Łukasz Zwoliński Lechia Gdansk 27902,0036.84
17 Adam Zreľák Warta Poznań 31842,6667.03
17 Kristoffer Velde Lech Poznan 31831,6376.86
17 Vladislavs Gutkovskis Raków Częstochowa 33831,7786.80
17 Vladyslav Kocherhin Raków Częstochowa 34832,2376.99
21 Rafał Wolski Wisla Plock 30782,4547.10
21 Paweł Wszołek Legia Warszawa 34772,7647.07
21 Erik Expósito Slask Wroclaw 29752,3197.00
21 Kacper Chodyna Zaglebie Lubin 34742,4826.84
21 Flávio Paixão Lechia Gdansk 28721,5396.74
21 Michał Rakoczy Cracovia Krakow 32721,8916.79
21 Ángelo Henríquez Miedz Legnica 29712,1646.73
28 Lukas Podolski Gornik Zabrze 30692,2687.30
28 Sebastian Kowalczyk Pogon Szczecin 34662,1686.80
28 Filip Mladenović Legia Warszawa 27652,2707.25
28 Fabian Piasecki Raków Częstochowa 23631,1846.87
28 Jordi Sánchez Widzew Łódź 29622,2246.76
28 Luka Zahović Pogon Szczecin 32622,0206.74
28 Łukasz Sekulski Wisla Plock 28621,6116.85
28 Benjamin Källman Cracovia Krakow 34612,3026.75
28 Patryk Makuch Cracovia Krakow 33612,1907.07
28 Yevgeni Shikavka Korona Kielce 34611,8956.72
28 Chuca Miedz Legnica 32602,1916.97
28 Leonardo Rocha Radomiak Radom 13601,0627.17
28 Vahan Bichakhchyan Pogon Szczecin 33601,3346.89
41 Ernest Muçi Legia Warszawa 33561,9626.92
41 Pontus Almqvist Pogon Szczecin 27561,3906.91
41 Nené Jagiellonia 30532,3047.02
41 Filip Marchwiński Lech Poznan 31521,4416.79
41 Luciano Narsingh Miedz Legnica 31511,5236.69
41 Maciej Rosołek Legia Warszawa 34511,7786.75
41 Tomáš Pekhart Legia Warszawa 13507746.83
48 Maciej Domański Stal Mielec 34452,4496.92
48 Michał Chrapek Piast Gliwice 32452,4947.03
48 Maurides Radomiak Radom 16441,2317.12