🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Amahl Pellegrino Bodo/Glimt 2724101,8807.74
2 Hugo Vetlesen Bodo/Glimt 291672,3977.44
3 Casper Tengstedt Rosenborg 141561,2018.04
3 Tobias Heintz Sarpsborg 08 FF 291542,1877.27
3 David Datro Fofana Molde 261531,6957.08
6 Ole Christian Saeter Rosenborg 241451,3837.33
7 Eric Kitolano Tromso 291342,0506.97
8 Mohamed Ofkir Sandefjord 311272,6857.29
8 Runar Espejord Bodo/Glimt 291231,5696.93
10 Johan Hove Stromsgodset 301122,6497.21
10 Ola Brynhildsen Molde 201101,1156.98
12 Milan Jevtović ODD Ballklubb 291011,9816.89
13 Alexander Ruud Tveter Sandefjord 31952,6206.95
13 Alioune Ndour Haugesund 18941,5237.06
13 Mikkel Maigaard Sarpsborg 08 FF 27941,9817.08
13 Bendik Bye Kristiansund BK 30911,9346.78
13 Marcus Andre Kaasa Molde 25911,5397.01
13 Stefano Vecchia Rosenborg 18918307.13
19 Amor Layouni Valerenga 21851,3767.16
19 Veton Berisha Viking 13841,0767.61
19 Akor Adams Lillestrom 23821,2906.97
22 August Mikkelsen Tromso 26742,1327.10
22 Magnus Grødem Molde 30741,3806.94
22 Sigurd Haugen Aalesund 13711,1597.23
25 Ulrik Saltnes Bodo/Glimt 27692,1747.18
25 Magnus Eikrem Molde 22661,1967.44
25 Osame Sahraoui Valerenga 29642,3696.91
25 Guillermo Molins Sarpsborg 08 FF 29631,2646.78
25 Mads Berg Sande Haugesund 29632,1286.91
25 Samuel Rogers Rosenborg 23611,9427.10
25 Victor Okoh Boniface Bodo/Glimt 15616306.99
25 Tobias Lauritsen ODD Ballklubb 15601,1617.11
33 Anton Saletros Sarpsborg 08 FF 28572,3837.53
33 Victor Jensen Rosenborg 28552,0117.00
33 Zlatko Tripić Viking 20541,3317.53
33 Kevin Kabran Viking 30531,8596.72
33 Lars-Jørgen Salvesen Stromsgodset 15531,0477.09
33 Vetle Winger Dragsnes Lillestrom 30532,7007.08
33 Felix Schröter jerv 25524216.98
33 Fred Friday Stromsgodset 29521,5376.76
33 Torgeir Børven Valerenga 13529186.93
33 Bilal Njie Haugesund 30511,1876.77
33 Faris Pemi Moumbagna Kristiansund BK 14518916.86
33 Hólmbert Aron Friðjónsson Lillestrom 30518436.76
33 Waren Hakon Christofer Kamanzi Tromso 30511,5176.83
33 Dennis Gjengaar ODD Ballklubb 16505606.79
33 Mikael Ugland jerv 28506646.90
33 Moses Ebiye Aalesund 12507556.93
33 Thomas Lehne Olsen Lillestrom 11508897.04
50 Ylldren Ibrahimaj Lillestrom 30492,2397.03