🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Ohi Omoijuanfo Molde 292722,3697.38
2 Thomas Lehne Olsen Lillestrom 292622,5377.57
3 Veton Berisha Viking 282252,3397.47
4 Erik Botheim Bodo/Glimt 301542,6377.18
5 Viðar Ari Jónsson Sandefjord 291142,4977.14
5 Ibrahima Kone Sarpsborg 08 FF 281132,1827.09
5 Mushaga Bakenga ODD Ballklubb 111118827.56
5 Stefano Vecchia Rosenborg 171111,2567.38
9 Jonathan Lindseth Sarpsborg 08 FF 261031,8427.16
10 Aune Selland Heggebø Brann 26921,7867.10
11 Sander Svendsen ODD Ballklubb 28862,1957.15
11 Moses Ebiye Tromso 24831,5917.02
11 Tobias Lauritsen ODD Ballklubb 29831,6367.06
11 Ulrik Saltnes Bodo/Glimt 23831,9807.15
11 August Mikkelsen Tromso 27822,2836.92
11 Kristoffer Zachariassen Rosenborg 12821,0807.22
11 Lars Olden Larsen Mjondalen 30822,0657.05
11 Ibrahima Wadji Haugesund 13809076.93
19 Carlo Holse Rosenborg 29762,3027.49
19 Kristoffer Normann Hansen Sandefjord 26762,0967.17
19 Kristoffer Velde Haugesund 29762,3976.88
19 Oliver Valaker Edvardsen Stabaek 25741,6736.95
19 Zlatko Tripić Viking 23741,7837.41
19 Alioune Ndour Haugesund 28711,0156.72
19 Fred Friday Stromsgodset 30712,4856.87
19 Bendik Bye Kristiansund BK 27701,8696.72
27 Robert Taylor Brann 28672,3727.26
27 Torgil Owre Gjertsen Kristiansund BK 29671,9237.19
27 Eirik Andersen Molde 23641,3987.05
27 Herman Stengel Stromsgodset 29642,5627.17
27 Ola Solbakken Bodo/Glimt 26642,2247.19
27 Alexander Ruud Tveter Sandefjord 30632,3996.70
27 Aron Dønnum Valerenga 11637657.43
27 Johan Hove Stromsgodset 29632,5047.10
27 Amahl Pellegrino Bodo/Glimt 15621,1827.40
27 Dino Islamović Rosenborg 21621,4786.96
27 Henrik Udahl Valerenga 30621,1716.75
27 Snorre Strand Nilsen Kristiansund BK 29622,3936.95
27 Daouda Karamoko Bamba Brann 14611,1186.93
27 Kristoffer Haugen Molde 28611,9377.23
41 Ola Brynhildsen Molde 30582,4076.95
41 Hugo Vetlesen Bodo/Glimt 30561,1686.88
41 Sondre Liseth Haugesund 28542,3066.79
41 Emil Konradsen Ceide Rosenborg 28531,5306.80
41 Tomas Totland Tromso 27532,3947.10
41 Harald Tangen Viking 28521,9956.82
41 Samúel Kári Friðjónsson Viking 25521,5046.93
41 Kristian Opseth Sarpsborg 08 FF 24515966.83
41 Tobias Fjeld Gulliksen Stromsgodset 27511,9466.80
41 Moses Dramwi Mawa Kristiansund BK 15501,1436.66