🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Kasper Junker Bodo/Glimt 252782,0177.62
2 Amahl Pellegrino Kristiansund BK 292542,3747.49
3 Philip Zinckernagel Bodo/Glimt 2819172,4528.08
4 Veton Berisha Viking 281652,2177.38
5 Mushaga Bakenga ODD Ballklubb 261511,6577.04
6 Jens Petter Hauge Bodo/Glimt 1814101,5557.81
7 Leke James Molde 241321,4676.92
8 Ulrik Saltnes Bodo/Glimt 3012132,6897.32
8 Ohi Omoijuanfo Molde 271231,5707.00
8 Kristoffer Zachariassen Rosenborg 291202,5307.09
11 Dino Islamović Rosenborg 271101,9387.06
11 Hólmbert Aron Friðjónsson Aalesund 151101,1237.22
13 Zymer Bytyqi Viking 291072,0317.29
13 Lars-Jørgen Salvesen Stromsgodset 301062,6807.00
13 Daouda Karamoko Bamba Brann 301042,5337.03
13 Johan Hove Stromsgodset 301022,5907.12
17 Eirik Schulze Start 29922,3787.05
17 Viðar Örn Kjartansson Valerenga 14911,0587.01
19 Aron Dønnum Valerenga 27852,2787.30
19 Bård Finne Valerenga 30831,1936.87
19 Kristoffer Velde Haugesund 28832,4377.17
19 Etzaz Hussain Molde 28812,2997.13
19 Gilbert Koomson Brann 17801,4027.13
24 Magnus Eikrem Molde 287101,6737.45
24 Niklas Sandberg Haugesund 24732,0227.18
24 Sivert Gussias Sandefjord 30722,1526.78
24 Ibrahima Wadji Haugesund 20711,5086.81
24 Rufo Sandefjord 27712,0006.88
24 Yildren Ibrahimaj Viking 29712,3666.91
30 Espen Ruud ODD Ballklubb 286112,2837.31
30 Oliver Valaker Edvardsen Stabaek 30652,4396.75
30 Matthías Vilhjálmsson Valerenga 30641,7256.87
30 Robert Taylor Brann 30632,1947.13
30 Bendik Bye Kristiansund BK 24621,0126.73
30 Victor Okoh Boniface Bodo/Glimt 24628346.93
30 Moses Dramwi Mawa Stromsgodset 30612,4256.59
30 Shuaibu Lalle Ibrahim Mjondalen 28611,7396.72
30 Mostafa Abdellaoue Sarpsborg 08 FF 17607546.83
30 Torgeir Børven ODD Ballklubb 4603607.75
40 Mikkel Maigaard Stromsgodset 28582,4777.23
40 Martin Ellingsen Molde 27562,0007.13
40 Carlo Holse Rosenborg 30541,5827.13
40 Ola Brynhildsen Molde 30531,5156.72
40 Sondre Fet Bodo/Glimt 26531,7546.80
40 Emil Bohinen Stabaek 24522,0777.28
40 Ole Jørgen Halvorsen Sarpsborg 08 FF 27522,1746.92
40 Kornelius Hansen Stabaek 27511,3656.74
40 Kosuke Kinoshita Stabaek 26518856.75
49 Liridon Kalludra Kristiansund BK 26491,6016.94
49 Niklas Castro Aalesund 24471,9937.10