🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Torgeir Børven ODD Ballklubb 302142,6257.32
2 Leke James Molde 281721,5757.15
3 Ohi Omoijuanfo Molde 271542,0947.16
4 Hakon Evjen Bodo/Glimt 291342,6047.37
5 Magnus Eikrem Molde 251181,7457.69
6 Amor Layouni Bodo/Glimt 211051,7277.45
6 Kristian Thorstvedt Viking 261021,8797.02
8 Tommy Høiland Viking 22861,5296.92
8 Alexander Søderlund Rosenborg 28852,0986.89
8 Tonny Brochmann Mjondalen 29842,4496.73
8 Bard Finne Valerenga 29831,8966.94
8 Thomas Lehne Olsen Lillestrom 26822,2207.10
8 Amahl Pellegrino Kristiansund BK 10818437.31
14 Ulrik Saltnes Bodo/Glimt 30752,6006.96
14 Jens Petter Hauge Bodo/Glimt 31731,0906.83
14 Daouda Karamoko Bamba Brann 21721,5257.09
14 Christophe Psyche Kristiansund BK 26712,1696.97
14 Onni Valakari Tromso 29712,6086.70
14 Lars-Jørgen Salvesen Stromsgodset 13701,1057.22
14 Michael Karlsen Ranheim 26701,4496.82
21 Philip Zinckernagel Bodo/Glimt 30672,0837.08
21 Aron Donnum Valerenga 25641,7526.92
21 Herolind Shala Valerenga 21631,6147.02
21 Niklas Sandberg Haugesund 19631,5017.51
21 Kristoffer Zachariassen Sarpsborg 08 FF 29622,6106.92
21 Geir Andre Herrem Bodo/Glimt 15619366.93
21 Kasper Junker Stabaek 12619227.16
21 Martin Samuelsen Haugesund 28611,4706.90
21 Olivier Occean Mjondalen 25611,6666.91
21 Chidera Ejuke Valerenga 14601,2307.26
21 Ola Brynhildsen Stabaek 28602,2916.71
32 Kristoffer Larsen Sarpsborg 08 FF 36552,1376.87
32 Matthías Vilhjálmsson Valerenga 28552,3586.74
32 Mads Reginiussen Ranheim 29542,6096.95
32 Mike Jensen Rosenborg 27542,2766.87
32 Samuel Adegbenro Rosenborg 20541,3936.98
32 Zlatko Tripić Viking 24541,8777.40
32 Babajide David Akintola Rosenborg 21521,3306.80
32 Fredrik Nordkvelle ODD Ballklubb 23521,8726.93
32 Sondre Sorlie Kristiansund BK 23521,3596.68
32 Christian Gauseth Mjondalen 24512,0916.96
32 Fitim Azemi Tromso 12518446.97
32 Franck Boli Stabaek 12511,0776.85
32 Ibrahima Kone Haugesund 16516416.88
32 Johansen Solholm Sondre Mjondalen 29512,5806.91
32 Vito Wormgoor Brann 28512,4857.03
32 Bjorn Johnsen Rosenborg 11504626.96
32 Even Hovland Rosenborg 28502,5207.11
32 Fredrik Torsteinbø Viking 23501,0686.85
32 Runar Espejord Tromso 18501,0716.61