🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
99 Brice Wembangomo Bodo/Glimt 28262,2927.07
99 Joel Mugisha Mvuka Bodo/Glimt 30261,3136.93
99 Kristian Eriksen Molde 13269696.87
99 Jonathan Lindseth Sarpsborg 08 FF 15251,2827.21
99 Peter Therkildsen Haugesund 29252,5636.89
99 Tobias Christensen Valerenga 29251,5526.97
99 Vegard Kongsro Ham-Kam 28241,8947.05
99 Adrian Nilsen Pereira Rosenborg 29231,0316.89
99 Kristoffer Odemarksbakken Aalesund 29231,1216.73
99 Lars Christopher Vilsvik Stromsgodset 24232,0037.04
99 Niklas Vesterlund Tromso 23231,9656.74
99 Deyver Vega Sandefjord 22221,0826.73
99 Espen Bjornsen Garnas Lillestrom 29222,3817.05
99 Etzaz Hussain Molde 21228746.85
99 Kent-Are Antonsen Tromso 24221,6666.83
99 Kristian Opseth Sarpsborg 08 FF 17224516.98
99 Lasse Selvåg Nordås Tromso 14228446.73
99 Nenass Aalesund 29222,1446.76
99 Niklas Sandberg Viking 28221,1166.90
99 Pål André Helland Lillestrom 21223646.95
99 Peter Wilson jerv 10227696.81
99 Quint Jansen Sandefjord 29221,7456.95
99 Ruben Jenssen Tromso 27222,4307.05
99 Tobias Fjeld Gulliksen Stromsgodset 22221,5216.95
99 Vegar Eggen Hedenstad Valerenga 28222,3147.13
99 Andreas Hopmark Kristiansund BK 23211,9107.01
99 Erling Knudtzon Molde 26211,2046.80
99 Kristall Máni Ingason Rosenborg 10212536.86
99 Moses Ebiye Tromso 16219256.68
99 Rafik Zekhnini Molde 18215336.71
99 Simon Tibbling Sarpsborg 08 FF 14217636.76
99 Tobias Borkeeiet Rosenborg 27212,1746.97
99 Abel Stensrud ODD Ballklubb 26204886.69
99 Albert Grønbæk Bodo/Glimt 12208166.93
99 Albin Winbo Sandefjord 15207156.86
99 Aron Dønnum Valerenga 11208566.88
99 Christophe Psyche Tromso 27202,2046.91
99 Daniel Karlsbakk Viking 27201,0176.60
99 David Brekalo Viking 28202,2627.02
99 Fredrik Sjolstad Ham-Kam 27202,0056.73
99 Ifeanyi Mathew Lillestrom 29202,5777.09
99 Isak Helstad Amundsen Bodo/Glimt 26208467.20
99 Jesper Taaje Sandefjord 30202,5007.12
99 John Olav Norheim jerv 29202,5316.98
99 Jostein Gundersen Tromso 23202,0056.98
99 Kristoffer Barmen Aalesund 26201,7016.77
99 Lars-Jørgen Salvesen Bodo/Glimt 14204536.85
99 Leonard Žuta Valerenga 24201,8357.00
99 Mats Haakenstad Sandefjord 27201,8166.82
99 Max Normann Williamsen Kristiansund BK 26201,4796.69