🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
41 Viðar Örn Kjartansson Valerenga 18501,3176.62
52 Magnus Eikrem Molde 26481,6267.42
52 Agon Mucolli Kristiansund BK 30451,4066.94
52 Eric Kitolano Tromso 28452,3726.84
52 Benjamin Stokke Mjondalen 29441,6926.82
52 Henrik Bjørdal Valerenga 30432,6607.02
52 Bård Finne Brann 16421,1497.12
52 Sander Erik Kartum Kristiansund BK 29411,2557.00
52 Sebastian Soraas Sebulonsen Viking 25401,8016.76
60 Anton Saletros Sarpsborg 08 FF 26372,2377.15
60 Amor Layouni Valerenga 28362,1496.86
60 Kevin Kabran Viking 29361,8176.74
60 Martin Ovenstad Mjondalen 29351,9986.88
60 Niklas Sandberg Haugesund 29352,2167.21
60 Sondre Fet Bodo/Glimt 26351,8466.97
60 Sondre Sorlie Bodo/Glimt 11348347.19
60 Christian Dahle Borchgrevink Valerenga 25332,0237.35
60 Eirik Hestad Molde 19331,0907.01
60 Patrick Berg Bodo/Glimt 26332,2757.32
60 Fredrik Haugen Stabaek 13329967.01
60 Noah Jean Holm Rosenborg 15321,1646.96
60 Birk Risa Molde 27311,0776.78
60 Conrad Wallem ODD Ballklubb 30311,5406.80
60 Erik Brenden Sandefjord 22319866.72
60 Gustav Valsvik Stromsgodset 29312,5967.24
60 Joachim Thomassen Sarpsborg 08 FF 27312,3716.87
60 Jonatan Nation Valerenga 29312,4757.10
60 Kent Havard Eriksen Mjondalen 16319076.85
60 Kristoffer Tokstad Stromsgodset 21315796.66
60 Odin Thiago Holm Valerenga 20318436.77
60 Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul Rosenborg 26314956.75
60 Sheriff Sinyan Molde 28312,0077.16
60 Tobias Christensen Valerenga 30312,1336.92
60 Tom Pettersson Lillestrom 17311,4526.94
60 Alexander Søderlund Haugesund 15306256.80
60 Antonio Nusa Stabaek 14305666.82
60 Jack Ipalibo Stromsgodset 26301,0096.82
60 Kristoffer Løkberg Viking 21301,3026.72
60 Markus Nakkim Mjondalen 29302,6107.07
60 Martin Bjornbak Molde 28302,3217.06
60 Mathis Bolly Stabaek 15305366.56
60 Simen Wangberg Stabaek 27301,9096.94
93 Gjermund Åsen Lillestrom 272122,1477.29
93 Fredrik Andre Bjorkan Bodo/Glimt 28262,2967.26
93 Osame Sahraoui Valerenga 27262,1886.77
93 Etzaz Hussain Molde 28251,8716.99
93 Mathias Rasmussen Brann 29252,0587.12
93 Shayne Pattynama Viking 30259176.68
93 Halldor Stenevik Stromsgodset 29242,4216.87
93 Ifeanyi Mathew Lillestrom 30242,6447.10