🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
49 Eirik Hestad Molde 23441,4176.92
49 Elbasan Rashani ODD Ballklubb 24441,8757.04
49 Osame Sahraoui Valerenga 28441,9016.78
49 Simen Bolkan Nordli Aalesund 28442,1156.86
49 Petter Strand Brann 30432,4646.91
49 Faris Pemi Moumbagna Kristiansund BK 26429956.68
49 Fredrik Torsteinbø Viking 30422,5016.96
49 Hugo Vetlesen Stabaek 20421,5206.73
49 Joshua Kitolano ODD Ballklubb 27422,3096.89
49 Ismaila Cheick Coulibaly Sarpsborg 08 FF 14419657.06
49 Kasper Lunding ODD Ballklubb 14417406.85
49 Mathias Bringaker Start 24411,0856.65
49 Torgeir Børven Rosenborg 15419706.86
49 Alexander Ballegaard Ammitzboll Haugesund 30401,3936.73
49 Eirik Andersen Molde 20405796.82
49 Patrick Berg Bodo/Glimt 28402,4807.31
49 Sigurd Haugen Aalesund 25401,8976.54
49 Sondre Liseth Mjondalen 28402,0076.84
69 Kevin Kabran Start 29362,3406.74
69 Ola Solbakken Bodo/Glimt 23351,0586.93
69 Fredrik Aursnes Molde 28342,3537.18
69 Jonathan Lindseth Sarpsborg 08 FF 26342,0857.12
69 Henrik Bjørdal Valerenga 14331,2507.22
69 Mats Solheim Stabaek 29332,5146.74
69 Olaus Jair Skarsem Kristiansund BK 28331,9186.81
69 Kristoffer Barmen Brann 26321,9016.95
69 Sondre Sorlie Kristiansund BK 27321,6906.70
69 Darren Melvin Philip Maatsen Stabaek 18318366.92
69 Joachim Soltvedt Sarpsborg 08 FF 30311,0076.87
69 Markus Nakkim Mjondalen 31312,7567.06
69 Ole Amund Sveen Mjondalen 10318156.85
69 Andreas Hanche-Olsen Stabaek 18301,6206.91
69 Benjamin Stokke Valerenga 27306076.74
69 Dan Peter Ulvestad Kristiansund BK 25301,8156.91
69 Luc Kassi Stabaek 17306396.90
69 Marc Vales Sandefjord 24301,7536.85
69 Tobias Lauritsen ODD Ballklubb 20308936.92
69 Vegard Moberg Bodo/Glimt 10302377.08
69 Viljar Helland Vevatne Viking 27302,4307.10
90 Joe Bell Viking 29241,9977.16
90 Kristoffer Tokstad Stromsgodset 28241,8406.96
90 Pål André Helland Rosenborg 20241,1247.04
90 Viðar Ari Jónsson Sandefjord 27241,8366.71
90 Adrian Nilsen Pereira Viking 15231,1966.95
90 Erling Knudtzon Molde 28231,2276.62
90 Herolind Shala Valerenga 27231,7466.76
90 Jörgen Strand Larsen Sarpsborg 08 FF 16231,2366.78
90 Vebjørn Hoff ODD Ballklubb 27232,4307.09
90 Yann-Erik de Lanlay Viking 19231,2017.07
90 Marcus Andre Kaasa ODD Ballklubb 29222,2106.76