🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
47 Haavard Storbaek Sandefjord 27451,9096.78
47 Martin Broberg ODD Ballklubb 24451,4106.88
47 Stian Aasmundsen Kristiansund BK 27452,2306.90
47 Babacar Sarr Molde 27432,0407.10
47 Daouda Karamoko Bamba Brann 11436606.95
47 Fredrik Haugen Brann 27432,3887.29
47 Robert Taylor Tromso 27422,4276.81
47 Vito Wormgoor Brann 29422,5897.22
47 Dan Peter Ulvestad Kristiansund BK 39413,2616.94
47 Flamur Kastrati Sandefjord 16411,2336.81
47 Jonathan Levi Rosenborg 19411,1177.14
47 Kristoffer Zachariassen Sarpsborg 08 FF 26412,2026.87
47 Ola Brynhildsen Stabaek 23411,2346.67
47 Amin Askar Sarpsborg 08 FF 24402,0396.90
47 Flamur Kastrati Kristiansund BK 8405286.95
47 Martin Bjornbak Bodo/Glimt 29402,6147.19
47 Matthew Ifeanyi Lillestrom 30402,6906.95
68 Amor Layouni Bodo/Glimt 30342,2356.99
68 Bilal Njie ODD Ballklubb 22331,2516.71
68 Chidera Ejuke Valerenga 29332,2466.97
68 Lasse Nilsen Tromso 26332,1616.90
68 Pawel Cibicki Molde 13338207.05
68 Torgil Owre Gjertsen Kristiansund BK 24331,8936.76
68 Gilli Sørensen Brann 28322,3536.98
68 Herolind Shala Start 14321,1497.01
68 Issam Jebali Rosenborg 7325357.20
68 Kristoffer Barmen Brann 23321,7986.86
68 Oyvind Storflor Ranheim 23321,3056.80
68 Tonny Brochmann Stabaek 16321,2106.70
68 Afeez Aremu Olalekan Start 26312,0346.75
68 Mikkel Agger Sarpsborg 08 FF 22319646.76
68 Adeleke Akinola Akinyemi Start 12308756.67
68 Andreas Helmersen Ranheim 23301,1496.68
68 Daniel Chima Chukwu Molde 11304176.81
68 Felix Horn Myhre Valerenga 19307276.66
68 Jostein Gundersen Tromso 24302,0576.95
68 Leke James Molde 9305106.86
68 Mohamed Ofkir Sandefjord 21301,3366.63
68 Peter Godly Michael Valerenga 13305126.85
68 Samuel Adegbenro Rosenborg 7304566.87
68 Vegard Skjerve Haugesund 22301,9896.92
68 Yann-Erik de Lanlay Rosenborg 17308466.79
93 Gjermund Aasen Tromso 212101,8167.17
93 Pau Morer Sandefjord 22261,3186.72
93 Joachim Thomassen Sarpsborg 08 FF 27242,3947.23
93 Anders Trondsen Rosenborg 24231,9817.01
93 Enric Valles Sandefjord 25232,1896.75
93 Fredrik Nordkvelle ODD Ballklubb 24231,4016.78
93 Kristoffer Haugen Molde 26232,2267.09
93 Aboubakar Keita Stabaek 10228157.02