🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
44 Kristoffer Tokstad Sarpsborg 08 FF 20431,6356.93
44 Simen Kind Mikalsen Lillestrom 27432,4216.84
44 Steffen Ernemann Sarpsborg 08 FF 25431,6077.14
44 Anders Konradsen Rosenborg 26422,1187.38
44 Lars-Jørgen Salvesen Start 26421,3626.81
44 Muhammed Keita Stromsgodset 13428027.15
44 Ohi Omoijuanfo Stabaek 28421,6206.63
44 Oyvind Storflor Stromsgodset 24421,6107.00
44 Petter Orry Larsen Aalesund 25421,9536.79
44 Petter Strand Molde 28422,3287.16
44 Agon Mehmeti Stabaek 24411,5206.65
44 Bassel Jradi Lillestrom 26412,2606.78
44 Bjorn Daniel Sverrisson Viking 20411,6207.46
44 Fredrik Gulbrandsen Molde 9415157.00
44 Gary Martin Lillestrom 10417417.05
44 Luc Kassi Stabaek 23411,8226.93
44 Ole Jørgen Halvorsen Bodo/Glimt 10418026.93
44 Tommy Høiland Stromsgodset 22411,0246.72
44 Björn Sigurðarson Molde 11408956.96
44 Joona Toivio Molde 17401,3327.36
71 Gilbert Koomson Sogndal 283102,3216.99
71 Aron Elis Thrandarson Aalesund 29362,0306.89
71 Lars Christopher Vilsvik Stromsgodset 29362,5497.00
71 Mohamed Ofkir Lillestrom 23351,3046.77
71 Rasmus Lindkvist Valerenga 27352,2286.93
71 Aron Sigurðarson Tromso 24341,0926.78
71 Chidiebere Nwakali Start 22341,8657.11
71 Eirik Hestad Molde 21331,3926.90
71 Elbasan Rashani Rosenborg 19338776.76
71 Espen Børufsen Start 27332,3576.69
71 Giorgi Gorozia Stabaek 23331,2356.70
71 Fredrik Aursnes Molde 23321,8237.17
71 Mikael Ingebrigtsen Tromso 24321,4556.80
71 Simen Juklerød Valerenga 19321,1896.72
71 Sivert Nilsen Brann 28322,5207.13
71 Vegard Skjerve Haugesund 26322,3406.81
71 Bismark Adjei-Boateng Stromsgodset 29312,2247.03
71 Mahatma Otoo Sogndal 20319166.86
71 Muhammed Keita Stabaek 9317847.46
71 Roy Andre Miljeteig Haugesund 18319396.77
71 Samuel Adegbenro Viking 28312,3436.93
71 Sigurd Rosted Sarpsborg 08 FF 23311,9207.08
71 William Troost-Ekong Haugesund 24312,1607.26
71 Christophe Psyche Sogndal 29302,4447.00
71 Eirik Andersen Stromsgodset 8306517.11
71 Jonas Lindberg Sarpsborg 08 FF 21301,5586.80
71 Jostein Gundersen Tromso 17301,0596.95
71 Tokmac Chol Nguen Stromsgodset 14309346.86
99 Abdisalam Ibrahim Viking 25262,1916.99
99 Gjermund Aasen Tromso 29262,4386.96