🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Christian Gytkjær Rosenborg 281902,0057.12
2 Mostafa Abdellaoue Aalesund 291312,0156.89
3 Fitim Azemi Bodo/Glimt 291142,4076.91
4 Torbjorn Agdestein Haugesund 301042,1346.90
4 Olivier Occean ODD Ballklubb 281022,4317.16
6 Ghayas Zahid Valerenga 28862,4487.13
6 Mike Jensen Rosenborg 28842,3527.30
6 Marcus Pedersen Stromsgodset 19831,3176.90
6 Thomas Lehne Olsen Tromso 30822,1426.82
6 Fred Friday Lillestrom 14811,2607.03
11 Bentley ODD Ballklubb 30752,3817.05
11 Malaury Martin Lillestrom 30752,3517.26
11 Franck Boli Aalesund 27722,2936.80
11 Mohammed Abdellaoue Valerenga 18721,3416.91
11 Ole Amund Sveen Sogndal 28722,3616.98
11 Fredrik Nordkvelle ODD Ballklubb 29712,2416.88
11 Mushaga Bakenga Rosenborg 9714157.20
18 Trond Olsen Bodo/Glimt 30682,5647.11
18 Edwin Gyasi Aalesund 26651,6326.91
18 Filip Kiss Haugesund 27642,3607.24
18 Pål Alexander Kirkevold Sarpsborg 08 FF 28612,0256.85
18 Steffen Skalevik Brann 18618666.81
18 Deshorn Brown Valerenga 14601,0816.97
18 Milan Jevtović Bodo/Glimt 20601,5196.78
25 Espen Ruud ODD Ballklubb 29582,6107.22
25 Fredrik Haugen Brann 27572,1007.35
25 Alexander Stolaas Haugesund 28552,3467.19
25 Erling Knudtzon Lillestrom 27542,1796.87
25 Martin Ramsland Sogndal 28542,2926.79
25 Sofien Moussa Tromso 20541,0846.76
25 Patrick Mortensen Sarpsborg 08 FF 26531,8427.03
25 Rafik Zekhnini ODD Ballklubb 22531,6006.89
25 Matthías Vilhjálmsson Rosenborg 29521,7306.94
25 Harmeet Singh Molde 26511,9897.10
25 Jakob Orlov Brann 24511,7006.82
25 Mathias Bringaker Viking 24519496.60
25 Mohamed Elyounoussi Molde 12511,0027.28
25 Patrick Pedersen Viking 28511,4226.72
25 Runar Espejord Tromso 22511,3716.73
25 Suleiman Abdullahi Viking 13511,0836.82
25 Azar Karadas Brann 24504716.81
25 Fredrik Berge ODD Ballklubb 24502,0787.22
25 Kristoffer Barmen Brann 25502,0586.90
44 Fredrik Midtsjø Rosenborg 28472,2077.09
44 Pål André Helland Rosenborg 20461,5017.27
44 Erik Huseklepp Brann 26451,0186.75
44 Haris Hajradinović Haugesund 27451,9947.14
44 Moussa Nije Stabaek 28452,0436.63
44 Sander Svendsen Molde 25441,3346.86
44 Birger Meling Stabaek 28432,4537.20