🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Marcos Júnior Yokohama F. Marinos 331542,6707.28
2 Teruhito Nakagawa Yokohama F. Marinos 3614102,8087.21
2 Diego Oliveira FC Tokyo 331442,8077.12
2 Douglas Shimizu S-pulse 301442,3157.39
5 David Villa Vissel Kobe 281322,1287.09
5 Musashi Suzuki Consadole Sapporo 331322,8757.01
5 Yu Kobayashi Kawasaki Frontale 311322,1167.12
8 Serginho Kashima 331222,3907.07
8 Shinzo Koroki Urawa 311202,4676.88
10 Edigar Junio Yokohama F. Marinos 161101,1887.21
11 Ademilson Gamba Osaka 321082,3507.10
11 Kyogo Furuhashi Vissel Kobe 311082,3337.07
11 Ado Onaiwu Oita Trinita 311022,2946.95
14 Kensuke Nagai FC Tokyo 33932,3216.92
14 Leandro Damião Kawasaki Frontale 23931,0177.05
14 Anderson Lopes Consadole Sapporo 25921,5587.05
14 Jay Bothroyd Consadole Sapporo 23911,3397.03
18 Kosuke Onose Gamba Osaka 30842,4237.11
18 Naoki Maeda Nagoya Grampus 29841,7476.84
18 Yoshifumi Kashiwa Sanfrecce Hiroshima 34843,0417.08
18 Erik Yokohama F. Marinos 12831,0787.37
18 Noriaki Fujimoto Oita Trinita 21821,6846.94
23 Keita Endo Yokohama F. Marinos 33761,9166.88
23 Douglas Vieira Sanfrecce Hiroshima 25741,8947.01
23 Kenta Nishizawa Shimizu S-pulse 23731,6557.04
23 Hiroaki Okuno Cerezo Osaka 32722,4596.97
23 Kota Mizunuma Cerezo Osaka 31722,2836.90
23 Shun Nagasawa Vegalta Sendai 31721,9536.99
23 Mu Kanazaki Sagan Tosu 31712,4366.86
23 Sho Ito Kashima 26711,8316.81
23 Shu Kurata Gamba Osaka 31712,5226.80
23 Takashi Usami Gamba Osaka 14711,1927.66
23 Adailton Jubilo Iwata 33702,3306.82
23 Hiroyuki Abe Kawasaki Frontale 23701,6106.96
35 Andrés Iniesta Vissel Kobe 23661,9337.74
35 Jô Nagoya Grampus 32642,8307.10
35 Junya Tanaka Vissel Kobe 23638657.12
35 Koya Kitagawa Shimizu S-pulse 20621,7276.83
35 Ryosuke Shindo Consadole Sapporo 33622,9707.06
35 Ryuji Izumi Nagoya Grampus 31622,3366.84
35 Wellington Vissel Kobe 15621,2027.33
35 Bruno Mendes Cerezo Osaka 24611,7926.99
35 Isaac Cuenca Sagan Tosu 29612,2266.85
35 Ramon Lopes Vegalta Sendai 30611,9286.96
45 Shoma Doi Kashima 32572,7157.03
45 Tatsuya Hasegawa Kawasaki Frontale 25571,3356.85
45 Ryogo Yamasaki Shonan Bellmare 31552,6336.97
45 Lukas Podolski Vissel Kobe 13539237.58
45 Ryohei Shirasaki Kashima 25531,9856.94
45 Yasuto Wakizaka Kawasaki Frontale 18539297.09