🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Anderson Lopes Yokohama F. Marinos 372433,1527.22
2 Léo Ceará Cerezo Osaka 382113,2337.09
3 Shin Yamada Kawasaki Frontale 381932,0287.04
3 Ryo Germain Jubilo Iwata 321902,8137.20
5 Yuma Suzuki Kashima 361583,0407.38
6 Marcelo Ryan Sagan Tosu 301422,1737.22
7 Yoshinori Muto Vissel Kobe 371373,0897.30
8 Takashi Usami Gamba Osaka 351282,6657.60
8 Thiago Santana Urawa 361232,1276.99
10 Yuya Osako Vissel Kobe 361182,9717.19
10 Lukian Shonan Bellmare 311122,3127.05
10 Rafael Elias Kyoto Sanga 151111,1387.51
10 Taisei Miyashiro Vissel Kobe 321112,0876.95
14 Sho Fukuda Shonan Bellmare 341041,9066.93
14 Yuki Ohashi Sanfrecce Hiroshima 221041,8807.41
14 Kaito Taniguchi Albirex Niigata 341022,0236.88
14 Yudai Kimura Tokyo Verdy 361022,7736.80
14 Akito Suzuki Shonan Bellmare 341012,0356.92
14 Isa Sakamoto Gamba Osaka 381012,3526.87
14 Shota Fujio Machida Zelvia 311012,1576.82
21 Mutsuki Kato Sanfrecce Hiroshima 37973,0807.20
21 Matheus Sávio Kashiwa Reysol 38963,3517.51
21 Pieros Sotiriou Sanfrecce Hiroshima 26931,1917.12
21 Marcinho Kawasaki Frontale 36922,3636.97
21 Shahab Zahedi Avispa Fukuoka 32921,4266.86
21 Kimito Nono Kashima 31902,7137.09
21 Kosuke Kinoshita Kashiwa Reysol 38901,8496.76
28 Se-hun Oh Machida Zelvia 33822,2417.11
28 Taichi Hara Kyoto Sanga 37823,2227.11
28 Tolgay Arslan Sanfrecce Hiroshima 14808147.32
31 Hiroto Yamami Tokyo Verdy 36761,5146.98
31 Akihiro Ienaga Kawasaki Frontale 36752,5157.27
31 Ryotaro Araki FC Tokyo 29741,9467.17
31 Aleksandar Čavrić Kashima 25731,2446.96
31 Erison Kawasaki Frontale 27731,1677.02
31 Matheus Peixoto Jubilo Iwata 36722,0607.04
37 Mao Hosoya Kashiwa Reysol 32652,5456.92
37 Ryoma Watanabe Urawa 38653,3867.19
37 Yasuto Wakizaka Kawasaki Frontale 34652,7397.27
37 Naoto Arai Sanfrecce Hiroshima 32641,9757.16
37 Kensuke Nagai Nagoya Grampus 34632,1606.84
37 Teruhito Nakagawa FC Tokyo 34632,3296.79
37 Kazuya Konno Avispa Fukuoka 37622,7057.08
37 Ryota Aoki Consadole Sapporo 30622,2807.24
37 Sho Inagaki Nagoya Grampus 38623,0757.04
37 Musashi Suzuki Consadole Sapporo 32612,4906.99
37 Yoshiaki Komai Consadole Sapporo 36613,1816.99
37 Diego Oliveira FC Tokyo 32602,1116.85
37 Itsuki Someno Tokyo Verdy 36602,6016.94
50 Shintaro Nago Kashima 36592,4057.17