Last 20 Matches — Statistics
Westhoek (20/20)
5W
7D
8L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for31
Goals against38
Avg. scored1.55
Avg. conceded1.90
Gullegem (20/20)
4W
10D
6L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for35
Goals against31
Avg. scored1.75
Avg. conceded1.55
Westhoek's match results (20 matches)
Gullegem's match results (20 matches)
Last 20 Matches — Home / Away
Westhoek At home (20/20)
7W
3D
10L
Win rate35.0%
Goals for30
Goals against38
Avg. scored1.50
Avg. conceded1.90
Gullegem Away (20/20)
4W
8D
8L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for28
Goals against35
Avg. scored1.40
Avg. conceded1.75
Westhoek's home matches (20 matches)
Gullegem's away matches (20 matches)
H2H
Westhoek (5 matches)
2W
1D
2L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for7
Goals against6
Avg. scored1.40
Avg. conceded1.20
Gullegem (5 matches)
2W
1D
2L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for6
Goals against7
Avg. scored1.20
Avg. conceded1.40
Head-to-head match results (5 matches)
H2H — Home / Away
Westhoek At home (2 matches)
1W
0D
1L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for2
Goals against1
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded0.50
Gullegem Away (2 matches)
1W
0D
1L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for1
Goals against2
Avg. scored0.50
Avg. conceded1.00
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (2 matches)
| Date | Home | Result | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/11/21 | Westhoek![]() |
2 - 0 | Gullegem |
| 2018/12/02 | Westhoek![]() |
0 - 1 | Gullegem |
Standings
Westhoek16th · 34 pts
Gullegem12th · 40 ptsMatch Information
CompetitionSecond Amateur Division - VFV A
Season2022
RoundVFV A - 16
Date & Time2022/12/18 21:30 JST
VenueCrack Stadion
CityYpres
Match ID936833
Match Venue

Match VenueCrack Stadion
Venue classificationWesthoek home stadium
Capacity1,000
AddressPicañollaan 1
Surfacegrass




















