Stade de la Verte Chasse · Péruwelz
Last 20 Matches — Statistics
Péruwelz (20/20)
10W
4D
6L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for47
Goals against34
Avg. scored2.35
Avg. conceded1.70
Soignies Sports (20/20)
6W
7D
7L
Win rate30.0%
Goals for35
Goals against36
Avg. scored1.75
Avg. conceded1.80
Péruwelz's match results (20 matches)
Soignies Sports's match results (20 matches)
Last 20 Matches — Home / Away
Péruwelz At home (20/20)
6W
9D
5L
Win rate30.0%
Goals for39
Goals against35
Avg. scored1.95
Avg. conceded1.75
Soignies Sports Away (20/20)
8W
5D
7L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for39
Goals against34
Avg. scored1.95
Avg. conceded1.70
Péruwelz's home matches (20 matches)
Soignies Sports's away matches (20 matches)
H2H
Péruwelz (5 matches)
2W
2D
1L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for9
Goals against10
Avg. scored1.80
Avg. conceded2.00
Soignies Sports (5 matches)
1W
2D
2L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for10
Goals against9
Avg. scored2.00
Avg. conceded1.80
Head-to-head match results (5 matches)
H2H — Home / Away
Péruwelz At home (2 matches)
0W
1D
1L
Win rate0.0%
Goals for3
Goals against6
Avg. scored1.50
Avg. conceded3.00
Soignies Sports Away (2 matches)
1W
1D
0L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for6
Goals against3
Avg. scored3.00
Avg. conceded1.50
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (2 matches)
| Date | Home | Result | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/10/17 | Péruwelz![]() |
1 - 4 | Soignies Sports |
| 2019/09/01 | Péruwelz![]() |
2 - 2 | Soignies Sports |
Standings
Péruwelz4th · 50 pts
Soignies Sports8th · 40 ptsMatch Information
CompetitionProvincial - Hainaut
Season2022
RoundHainaut - 20
Date & Time2023/01/29 23:00 JST
VenueStade de la Verte Chasse
CityPéruwelz
Match ID929064
Match Venue

Match VenueStade de la Verte Chasse
Venue classificationPéruwelz home stadium
Capacity2,000
AddressVerte Chasse 9
Surfacegrass



















