Tersztyánszky Ödön Sportközpont · Csákvár
Match Events
55′

D. Meszaros
Csakvar · Yellow Card36′

R. Molnar
Szombathelyi Haladas · Yellow CardLineups & Player Ratings
Csakvar

↓82′

🟨

↓57′

↓57′

↓57′

↓57′
Szombathelyi Haladas

🟨

⚽1↓86′🟨

⚽1↓90+2′

↓86′

↓46′
Substitutes
Last 20 Matches — Statistics
Csakvar (20/20)
8W
7D
5L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for27
Goals against21
Avg. scored1.35
Avg. conceded1.05
Szombathelyi Haladas (20/20)
9W
5D
6L
Win rate45.0%
Goals for29
Goals against27
Avg. scored1.45
Avg. conceded1.35
Csakvar's match results (20 matches)
Szombathelyi Haladas's match results (20 matches)
Last 20 Matches — Home / Away
Csakvar At home (20/20)
9W
6D
5L
Win rate45.0%
Goals for29
Goals against25
Avg. scored1.45
Avg. conceded1.25
Szombathelyi Haladas Away (20/20)
8W
5D
7L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for18
Goals against18
Avg. scored0.90
Avg. conceded0.90
Csakvar's home matches (20 matches)
Szombathelyi Haladas's away matches (20 matches)
H2H
Csakvar (8 matches)
3W
2D
3L
Win rate37.5%
Goals for9
Goals against13
Avg. scored1.13
Avg. conceded1.63
Szombathelyi Haladas (8 matches)
3W
2D
3L
Win rate37.5%
Goals for13
Goals against9
Avg. scored1.63
Avg. conceded1.13
Head-to-head match results (8 matches)
H2H — Home / Away
Csakvar At home (4 matches)
2W
1D
1L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for6
Goals against5
Avg. scored1.50
Avg. conceded1.25
Szombathelyi Haladas Away (4 matches)
1W
1D
2L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for5
Goals against6
Avg. scored1.25
Avg. conceded1.50
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (4 matches)
Standings
Csakvar15th · 42 pts
Szombathelyi Haladas9th · 51 ptsMatch Information
CompetitionNB II
Season2022
RoundRegular Season - 20
Date & Time2022/12/11 21:00 JST
VenueTersztyánszky Ödön Sportközpont
CityCsákvár
RefereeB. Csonka
Match ID897307
Match Venue

Match VenueTersztyánszky Ödön Sportközpont
Venue classificationCsakvar home stadium
Capacity2,500
AddressVöröskapu utca 14.
Surfacegrass






















































