Last 20 Matches — Statistics
Slavia Mozyr (5/20)
3W
1D
1L
Win rate60.0%
Goals for11
Goals against6
Avg. scored2.20
Avg. conceded1.20
FC Gomel (1/20)
1W
0D
0L
Win rate100.0%
Goals for1
Goals against0
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded0.00
Slavia Mozyr's match results (5 matches)
FC Gomel's match results (1 matches)
| Date | Home | Result | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/02/26 | Belshina![]() | 0 - 1 | FC Gomel |
Last 20 Matches — Home / Away
Slavia Mozyr Designated home (5/20)
3W
1D
1L
Win rate60.0%
Goals for11
Goals against6
Avg. scored2.20
Avg. conceded1.20
FC Gomel Designated away (1/20)
1W
0D
0L
Win rate100.0%
Goals for1
Goals against0
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded0.00
Slavia Mozyr's designated home matches (5 matches)
FC Gomel's designated away matches (1 matches)
| Date | Home | Result | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/02/26 | Belshina![]() | 0 - 1 | FC Gomel |
H2H
Slavia Mozyr (12 matches)
3W
2D
7L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for16
Goals against25
Avg. scored1.33
Avg. conceded2.08
FC Gomel (12 matches)
7W
2D
3L
Win rate58.3%
Goals for25
Goals against16
Avg. scored2.08
Avg. conceded1.33
Head-to-head match results (12 matches)
H2H — Home / Away
Slavia Mozyr Designated home (6 matches)
2W
1D
3L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for10
Goals against12
Avg. scored1.67
Avg. conceded2.00
FC Gomel Designated away (6 matches)
3W
1D
2L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for12
Goals against10
Avg. scored2.00
Avg. conceded1.67
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (6 matches)
Match Information
CompetitionFriendlies Clubs
Season2021
RoundClub Friendlies 5
Date & Time2021/07/10 17:00 JST
Match ID739120






