⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Netherlands · Eredivisie · Regular Season - 18
2021/12/23 04:00 JST
1 : 1
FT
Erve Asito · Almelo

Match Events

90′
🟨
Heracles · Yellow Card
89′
🔁
Cambuur · Substitution 3 · IN: M. Tol
87′
🔁
Heracles · Substitution 3 · IN: A. Szőke
82′
🔁
Cambuur · Substitution 2 · IN: M. Paulissen
77′
⚽
Heracles · Normal Goal
66′
🔁
Heracles · Substitution 1 · IN: E. Sierra
66′
🔁
Heracles · Substitution 2 · IN: S. Bakış
60′
🟨
Heracles · Yellow Card
59′
⚽
Cambuur · Normal Goal · Assist: N. Doodeman
46′
🔁
Cambuur · Substitution 1 · IN: M. Breij
28′
🟨
Cambuur · Yellow Card

Match Statistics

49%Ball Possession51%
7Shots on Goal4
9Shots off Goal1
5Corner Kicks4
80%Pass Accuracy78%
2Goalkeeper Saves6
15Fouls6

Lineups & Player Ratings

4-3-3
4-3-3
1
J. Blaswich6.90
13
M. Knoester6.30
5
M. Rente7.50
🟨
23
N. Fadiga6.70
3
G. Quagliata6.70
15
L. Schoofs6.70
↓66′
6
O. Kiomourtzoglou7.90
⚽1
7
B. Başacıkoğlu7.50
↓66′
11
N. Laursen7.30
↓87′🟨
16
K. Sierhuis6.60
1
S. Stevens7.20
4
E. Schouten7.30
16
A. Bangura6.50
🟨
20
R. Maulun6.70
↓82′
8
J. Jacobs6.30
↓46′
7
I. Kallon7.30
28
R. Uldriķis6.20
17
N. Doodeman7.20
A1↓89′

Substitutes

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Heracles (20/20)

5W
4D
11L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for22
Goals against32
Avg. scored1.10
Avg. conceded1.60

Cambuur (20/20)

9W
1D
10L
Win rate45.0%
Goals for34
Goals against47
Avg. scored1.70
Avg. conceded2.35
Heracles's match results (20 matches)
Cambuur's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Heracles At home (20/20)

11W
4D
5L
Win rate55.0%
Goals for34
Goals against20
Avg. scored1.70
Avg. conceded1.00

Cambuur Away (20/20)

6W
1D
13L
Win rate30.0%
Goals for28
Goals against53
Avg. scored1.40
Avg. conceded2.65
Heracles's home matches (20 matches)
Cambuur's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Heracles (7 matches)

2W
1D
4L
Win rate28.6%
Goals for11
Goals against9
Avg. scored1.57
Avg. conceded1.29

Cambuur (7 matches)

4W
1D
2L
Win rate57.1%
Goals for9
Goals against11
Avg. scored1.29
Avg. conceded1.57
Head-to-head match results (7 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Heracles At home (3 matches)

1W
1D
1L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for4
Goals against3
Avg. scored1.33
Avg. conceded1.00

Cambuur Away (3 matches)

1W
1D
1L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for3
Goals against4
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded1.33
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (3 matches)

Standings

Heracles16th · 34 pts
Cambuur9th · 39 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

2Loïs Openda19 goals
View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionEredivisie
Season2021
RoundRegular Season - 18
Date & Time2021/12/23 04:00 JST
VenueErve Asito
CityAlmelo
RefereeA. Lindhout
Match ID707334
Match Venue
Erve Asito
Match VenueErve Asito
Venue classificationHeracles home stadium
Capacity13,500
AddressVan Riemsdijkplein 1
Surfaceartificial turf