⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Austria · Bundesliga · Regular Season - 14
2021/01/27 02:30 JST
Merkur Arena · Graz

Match Events

90+3′
🔁
Sturm Graz · Substitution 3 · IN: L. Jäger
90+2′
🔁
Sturm Graz · Substitution 4 · IN: F. Mwepu
85′
🔁
Sturm Graz · Substitution 2 · IN: D. Shabanhaxhaj
79′
🔁
TSV Hartberg · Substitution 4 · IN: D. Tadić
72′
🟨
Sturm Graz · Yellow Card
71′
🔁
TSV Hartberg · Substitution 3 · IN: L. Ried
67′
🔁
Sturm Graz · Substitution 1 · IN: A. Kuen
58′
⚽
TSV Hartberg · Normal Goal · Assist: B. Nimaga
53′
🟨
TSV Hartberg · Yellow Card
53′
🟨
TSV Hartberg · Yellow Card
46′
🔁
TSV Hartberg · Substitution 1 · IN: S. Chabbi
46′
🔁
TSV Hartberg · Substitution 2 · IN: A. Lienhart
45′
🟨
TSV Hartberg · Yellow Card
29′
🟨
Sturm Graz · Yellow Card
25′
⚽
Sturm Graz · Normal Goal · Assist: K. Friesenbichler
22′
⚽
Sturm Graz · Normal Goal · Assist: I. Ljubic

Match Statistics

53%Ball Possession47%
5Shots on Goal1
12Shots off Goal4
7Corner Kicks3
68%Pass Accuracy64%
0Goalkeeper Saves3
12Fouls17

Lineups & Player Ratings

4
J. Stankovič7.30
🟨
5
G. Wüthrich6.60
🟨
24
S. Ingolitsch7.20
6
D. Nemeth6.90
44
A. Dante6.70
13
J. Jantscher7.60
⚽1↓90+2′
30
I. Ljubic7.20
A1↓90+3′
10
O. Kiteishvili7.00
⚽1↓85′
20
K. Friesenbichler7.30
A1↓67′
1
R. Swete6.20
14
C. Klem6.20
🟨
5
M. Gollner6.50
23
T. Kainz7.30
⚽1
32
F. Luckeneder6.70
29
S. Horvath6.20
↓79′🟨
42
B. Nimaga6.90
A1
7
J. Ertlthaler6.30
↓71′
8
S. Tijani6.30
↓46′
9
R. Rep6.70
🟨
20
M. Schmerböck6.30
↓46′

Substitutes

Sturm Graz

19A. Kuen6.90
↑67′
↑85′
↑90+3′
↑90+2′

TSV Hartberg

45S. Chabbi6.30
↑46′
↑46′
27L. Ried6.90
↑71′
24D. Tadić6.70
↑79′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Sturm Graz (20/20)

8W
4D
8L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for30
Goals against30
Avg. scored1.50
Avg. conceded1.50

TSV Hartberg (20/20)

6W
8D
6L
Win rate30.0%
Goals for26
Goals against37
Avg. scored1.30
Avg. conceded1.85
Sturm Graz's match results (20 matches)
TSV Hartberg's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Sturm Graz At home (20/20)

7W
3D
10L
Win rate35.0%
Goals for30
Goals against33
Avg. scored1.50
Avg. conceded1.65

TSV Hartberg Away (20/20)

8W
5D
7L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for29
Goals against43
Avg. scored1.45
Avg. conceded2.15
Sturm Graz's home matches (20 matches)
TSV Hartberg's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Sturm Graz (9 matches)

4W
1D
4L
Win rate44.4%
Goals for18
Goals against16
Avg. scored2.00
Avg. conceded1.78

TSV Hartberg (9 matches)

4W
1D
4L
Win rate44.4%
Goals for16
Goals against18
Avg. scored1.78
Avg. conceded2.00
Head-to-head match results (9 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Sturm Graz At home (4 matches)

2W
0D
2L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for9
Goals against11
Avg. scored2.25
Avg. conceded2.75

TSV Hartberg Away (4 matches)

2W
0D
2L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for11
Goals against9
Avg. scored2.75
Avg. conceded2.25
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (4 matches)

Standings

Sturm Graz3rd · 36 pts
TSV Hartberg1st · 32 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionBundesliga
Season2020
RoundRegular Season - 14
Date & Time2021/01/27 02:30 JST
VenueMerkur Arena
CityGraz
RefereeJ. Weinberger
Match ID591541
Match Venue
Merkur Arena
Match VenueMerkur Arena
Venue classificationSturm Graz home stadium
Capacity16,764
AddressStadionplatz 1 A
Surfacegrass