Stade Jules Ladoumègue · Romorantin-Lanthenay
Last 20 Matches — Statistics
Romorantin (20/20)
5W
6D
9L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for20
Goals against23
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded1.15
Stade Plabennec (20/20)
5W
7D
8L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for19
Goals against26
Avg. scored0.95
Avg. conceded1.30
Romorantin's match results (20 matches)
Stade Plabennec's match results (20 matches)
Last 20 Matches — Home / Away
Romorantin At home (20/20)
10W
5D
5L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for23
Goals against16
Avg. scored1.15
Avg. conceded0.80
Stade Plabennec Away (20/20)
4W
9D
7L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for19
Goals against26
Avg. scored0.95
Avg. conceded1.30
Romorantin's home matches (20 matches)
Stade Plabennec's away matches (20 matches)
H2H
Romorantin (5 matches)
2W
2D
1L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for7
Goals against4
Avg. scored1.40
Avg. conceded0.80
Stade Plabennec (5 matches)
1W
2D
2L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for4
Goals against7
Avg. scored0.80
Avg. conceded1.40
Head-to-head match results (5 matches)
H2H — Home / Away
Romorantin At home (2 matches)
1W
0D
1L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for2
Goals against1
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded0.50
Stade Plabennec Away (2 matches)
1W
0D
1L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for1
Goals against2
Avg. scored0.50
Avg. conceded1.00
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (2 matches)
| Date | Home | Result | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/11/11 | Romorantin![]() |
2 - 0 | Stade Plabennec |
| 2011/09/25 | Romorantin![]() |
0 - 1 | Stade Plabennec |
Standings
Romorantin12th · 64 pts
Stade Plabennec15th · 58 ptsMatch Information
CompetitionNational 2 - Group D
Season2013
RoundRegular Season - 20
Date & Time2014/03/02 02:00 JST
VenueStade Jules Ladoumègue
CityRomorantin-Lanthenay
Match ID533412
Match Venue

Match VenueStade Jules Ladoumègue
Venue classificationRomorantin home stadium
Capacity5,280
AddressAvenue de Paris
Surfacegrass




















