⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Spain · Segunda División · Regular Season - 19
2019/12/08 00:00 JST
Estadio El Alcoraz · Huesca

Match Events

90′
🟨
Huesca · Yellow Card
90′
🟨
Huesca · Yellow Card
90′
🟨
Rayo Vallecano · Yellow Card
84′
🔁
Rayo Vallecano · Substitution 3 · IN: Luna
80′
🔁
Huesca · Substitution 3 · IN: Sergio Gómez
80′
🔁
Rayo Vallecano · Substitution 2 · IN: Jonathan Montiel
73′
🔁
Rayo Vallecano · Substitution 1 · IN: Óscar Valentín
65′
🟨
Huesca · Yellow Card
56′
🔁
Huesca · Substitution 2 · IN: S. Okazaki
55′
🔁
Huesca · Substitution 1 · IN: David Ferreiro
52′
🟨
Rayo Vallecano · Yellow Card
48′
⚽
Rayo Vallecano · Normal Goal
36′
🟨
Huesca · Yellow Card
32′
⚽
Rayo Vallecano · Normal Goal · Assist: Adri Embarba
25′
🟨
Rayo Vallecano · Yellow Card

Match Statistics

52%Ball Possession48%
7Shots on Goal9
5Shots off Goal3
5Corner Kicks1
79%Pass Accuracy81%
7Goalkeeper Saves7
16Fouls15

Lineups & Player Ratings

16
Luisinho6.80
14
Jorge Pulido6.40
🟨
15
T. Datković5.80
2
Miguelón7.20
🟨
5
Pedro Mosquera5.90
🟨
17
Mikel Rico6.40
21
Juan Carlos6.30
↓56′
8
Eugeni Valderrama6.70
↓55′
23
Dani Raba7.20
↓80′
2
Tito6.20
↓84′🟨
17
L. Advíncula7.00
16
A. Milić6.80
🟨
5
Catena7.80
4
Mario Suárez6.60
🟨
22
José Ángel Pozo9.10
⚽2↓73′
8
Ó. Trejo7.10
7
L. Ulloa6.70
11
Adri Embarba7.80
A1↓80′

Substitutes

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Huesca (20/20)

10W
2D
8L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for24
Goals against16
Avg. scored1.20
Avg. conceded0.80

Rayo Vallecano (20/20)

5W
9D
6L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for26
Goals against26
Avg. scored1.30
Avg. conceded1.30
Huesca's match results (20 matches)
Rayo Vallecano's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Huesca At home (20/20)

12W
5D
3L
Win rate60.0%
Goals for27
Goals against14
Avg. scored1.35
Avg. conceded0.70

Rayo Vallecano Away (20/20)

6W
8D
6L
Win rate30.0%
Goals for24
Goals against26
Avg. scored1.20
Avg. conceded1.30
Huesca's home matches (20 matches)
Rayo Vallecano's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Huesca (6 matches)

2W
2D
2L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for6
Goals against7
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded1.17

Rayo Vallecano (6 matches)

2W
2D
2L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for7
Goals against6
Avg. scored1.17
Avg. conceded1.00
Head-to-head match results (6 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Huesca At home (3 matches)

2W
0D
1L
Win rate66.7%
Goals for4
Goals against2
Avg. scored1.33
Avg. conceded0.67

Rayo Vallecano Away (3 matches)

1W
0D
2L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for2
Goals against4
Avg. scored0.67
Avg. conceded1.33
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (3 matches)

Standings

Huesca1st · 70 pts
Rayo Vallecano7th · 60 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

3Yuri18 goals
View player rankings →

Match Information

Season2019
RoundRegular Season - 19
Date & Time2019/12/08 00:00 JST
VenueEstadio El Alcoraz
CityHuesca
RefereeDaniel Ocón
Match ID214606
Match Venue
Estadio El Alcoraz
Match VenueEstadio El Alcoraz
Venue classificationHuesca home stadium
Capacity9,128
AddressCamino del Alto Cocorón
Surfacegrass